English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български


Final Ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Type Pts BH.  ratP Fide 
   1   17 GM  Kozul Zdenko                    2608 CRO       7  47½  2651 33½  
   2   13 GM  Rodshtein Maxim                 2615 ISR       7   47  2680 36½  
   3   14 GM  Lupulescu Constantin            2614 ROU       7   46  2702 37½  
   4    5 GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo              2650 VEN       7   46  2701  36  
   5   11 GM  Perunovic Milos                 2618 SRB       7   46  2675 35½  
   6    6 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                 2644 SRB       7  44½  2714  36  
   7    8 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                   2620 CRO       7  44½  2649  33  
   8   58 IM  Hamitevici Vladimir             2444 MDA       7  43½  2695 35½  
   9   21 GM  Yemelin Vasily                  2574 RUS      6½   49  2685  39  
  10   16 GM  Markus Robert                   2610 SRB      6½   49  2633 35½  
  11    3 GM  Smirin Ilia                     2659 ISR      6½   47  2670 35½  
  12   25 GM  Golod Vitali                    2564 ISR      6½   47  2610 34½  
  13   18 GM  Romanov Evgeny                  2603 RUS      6½   46  2605 33½  
  14   39 GM  Popilski Gil                    2520 ISR U20  6½  45½  2582  34  
  15   22 GM  Palac Mladen                    2572 CRO      6½  45½  2571 34½  
  16    1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan                 2706 BUL      6½   45  2633  34  
  17   53 IM  Arnaudov G. Petar               2468 BUL      6½  44½  2612  34  
  18    9 GM  Sumets Andrey                   2620 UKR      6½  43½  2625  34  
  19   38 IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                 2530 ITA      6½  43½  2599 32½  
  20   26 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin              2564 CRO      6½  41½  2522  31  
  21    7 GM  Safarli Eltaj                   2643 AZE       6   49  2619 36½  
  22   27 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar            2563 SRB       6   49  2592 34½  
  23    4 GM  Georgiev Kiril                  2657 BUL       6  48½  2634 35½  
  24   55 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                 2458 GER       6   48  2577  33  
  25   34 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav            2548 ROU       6   47  2565  33  
  26   15 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios         2614 GRE       6   47  2537 33½  
  27   45 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios        2497 GRE       6  46½  2602  33  
  28   79 FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan         2371 TUR U16   6   46  2505 32½  
  29   32 GM  Saric Ante                      2549 CRO       6   46  2503 31½  
  30   19 GM  Van Kampen Robin                2592 NED U20   6  45½  2530  34  
  31   20 GM  Brkic Ante                      2584 CRO       6   45  2530  32  
  32   30 GM  Hansen Eric                     2557 CAN       6  44½  2564 33½  
  33   35 GM  Djukic Nikola                   2545 MNE       6   44  2490 31½  
  34   49 GM  Can Emre                        2474 TUR       6   44  2473 30½  
  35   50 IM  Raznikov Danny                  2474 ISR U20   6   43  2484 30½  
  36   76 IM  Erturan Yakup                   2373 TUR       6   43  2447  29  
  37   54 GM  Drazic Sinisa                   2459 SRB       6   43  2445 30½  
  38   44 IM  Indjic Aleksandar               2502 SRB U18   6   42  2476 29½  
  39   77 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan               2372 TUR       6   42  2460 29½  
  40   64 GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc             2428 TUR       6  41½  2387  28  
  41   69 IM  Sanal Vahap                     2404 TUR U16   6  40½  2485  30  
  42   73 IM  Nenezic Marko                   2394 SRB U18   6   40  2375  28  
  43   51 IM  Kadric Denis                    2473 BIH U18  5½  46½  2490 31½  
  44   10 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan              2619 ESP      5½   46  2508  32  
  45   52 GM  Baron Tal                       2470 ISR      5½  45½  2446 31½  
  46    2 GM  Berkes Ferenc                   2702 HUN      5½   45  2481 30½  
  47   12 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian        2616 ROU      5½   45  2463  30  
  48   74 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra        F 2386 RUS U16  5½  44½  2389  28  
  49   37 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta           F 2530 BUL      5½   44  2455  31  
  50   46 GM  Drenchev Petar                  2491 BUL      5½  43½  2450  30  
  51   68 GM  Tosic Miroslav                  2408 SRB      5½  43½  2404 28½  
  52   60 IM  Arsovic Goran                   2438 SRB      5½  43½  2401  29  
  53   61 IM  Battaglini Gabriel              2436 FRA      5½   43  2429 28½  
  54   78 FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can           2371 TUR U16  5½   43  2395  28  
  55   29 GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri            2559 UKR      5½   43  2385  29  
  56   23 GM  Malakhatko Vadim                2571 BEL      5½   43  2366 30½  
  57   63 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub             2433 MKD      5½  42½  2368  27  
  58   67 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub             2412 SRB      5½   42  2414  28  
  59   81 FM  Vujic Mihailo                   2361 SRB      5½   42  2330 28½  
  60   40 GM  Grigorov Grigor                 2516 BUL      5½  41½  2392  30  
  61   84 FM  Posedaru Bogdan                 2337 ROU      5½  41½  2296  27  
  62   92 FM  Goriatchkin Jouri               2302 RUS      5½   41  2480  28  
  63   59 IM  Arsovic Zoran                   2439 SRB      5½   41  2318 29½  
  64   86 WGM Videnova Iva                  F 2329 BUL      5½   40  2278 26½  
  65  114     Ashiku Franc                    2202 ALB U20  5½  39½  2339  27  
  66   65 IM  Firat Burak                     2428 TUR U20  5½   39  2327  27  
  67   89 FM  Csonka Balazs                   2319 HUN U16  5½  38½  2287  26  
  68   91     Ben Artzi Ido                   2307 ISR U20  5½   38  2356  26  
  69   98     Ratkovic Milovan                2291 SRB U20  5½   37  2307 25½  
  70   85 IM  Zozulia Anna                  F 2336 BEL      5½  36½  2222 25½  
  71   31 GM  Jumabayev Rinat                 2554 KAZ       5   49  2484 31½  
  72   24 GM  Nabaty Tamir                    2566 ISR       5  48½  2541 33½  
  73   36 GM  Jankovic Alojzije               2538 CRO       5  48½  2489 32½  
  74   33 GM  Mikhalevski Victor              2548 ISR       5  47½  2388 30½  
  75   87 IM  Atakisi Umut                    2328 TUR       5  46½  2459 28½  
  76   48 IM  Stella Andrea                   2477 ITA U20   5  44½  2360 28½  
  77   94 FM  Strugnell Carl                  2301 FRA       5   44  2482 27½  
  78   88 FM  Cabarkapa Novak                 2321 SRB U18   5   44  2402 27½  
  79   72 IM  Dancevski Orce                  2395 MKD       5  43½  2276 25½  
  80   75 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta              F 2374 POL       5   43  2420  30  
  81  105     Ratkovic Miloje                 2249 SRB U18   5  42½  2409  26  
  82  118     Arat Ufuk Sezen                 2188 TUR U18   5  42½  2322  28  
  83  100 FM  Djoric Dusan                    2270 SRB       5  42½  2312 25½  
  84   47 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile               2477 ROU       5   42  2337  28  
  85   42 GM  Tratar Marko                    2512 SLO       5  41½  2315  27  
  86   96 WGM Rudolf Anna                   F 2292 HUN       5  41½  2315 25½  
  87   62 IM  Valsecchi Alessio               2435 ITA       5   41  2355  26  
  88   56 IM  Perunovic Miodrag               2445 SRB       5  40½  2285 27½  
  89  110 CM  Koksal Ege                      2220 TUR U18   5  40½  2273  26  
  90  126 FM  Stamnov Aleksander              2156 MKD       5  40½  2191  25  
  91  115     Petrov Georgi                   2200 SRB       5   40  2374 29½  
  92  124     Glavinac Goran                  2159 MKD       5   39  2260 22½  
  93  136     Ilic Slobodan S                 2109 SRB S60   5   39  2249  22  
  94   66 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko               2413 MKD       5  38½  2237 23½  
  95   99 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios           2289 GRE       5   38  2355 26½  
  96  107     Ivanov Stojan Emilov            2238 BUL       5   38  2191  25  
  97   95 FM  Organdziev Oliver               2293 MKD       5  37½  2276  25  
  98  178     Stefanov Emil                   1893 BUL U14   5  36½  2246 22½  
  99  135     Hristovski Srdzan               2122 MKD       5  36½  2225  21  
 100  130 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar              2138 MKD       5  36½  2217  23  
 101   82 FM  Dinev Dejan                     2357 MKD       5  36½  2196  26  
 102  120 WFM Cherednichenko Elena          F 2175 UKR       5  35½  2128  22  
 103  119     Ozkan Ervin                     2184 TUR       5  35½  2113 22½  
 104  133     Krstev Emil                     2126 MKD       5   35  2166  20  
 105  103     Vucinic Gojko                   2253 SRB U16   5  34½  2100  23  
 106   28 GM  Damljanovic Branko              2562 SRB      4½  44½  2316  28  
 107   57 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko              2444 MKD      4½   44  2337 28½  
 108  104     Duman Aydin                     2249 TUR      4½   43  2361  26  
 109  132     Yurtseven Melih                 2135 TUR U18  4½  41½  2356 23½  
 110  116 FM  Ilic Ljubomir                   2198 MKD      4½  41½  2176 24½  
 111   97     Mladenovic Stefan               2292 SRB U18  4½   41  2324 25½  
 112  129     Atanasov Radislav               2147 BUL      4½  40½  2258 22½  
 113  223     Makoli Perparim                    0  *       4½   40  2265 23½  
 114   93 FM  Piskur Mitja                    2301 SLO      4½   39  2234 24½  
 115  138     Vidic Miha                      2096 SLO      4½   39  2228 21½  
 116  101 FM  Veleski Robert                  2267 MKD      4½   39  2224  25  
 117   83 FM  Schoorl Rob                     2350 NED      4½  38½  2162  24  
 118  128 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona            F 2152 LUX      4½  38½  2124  23  
 119  111 FM  Bogoevski Jani                  2217 MKD      4½   38  2169  25  
 120  157     Milutinovic Stefana           F 2000 SRB U18  4½   38  2125 20½  
 121  141     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor       2072 HUN U14  4½  37½  2238 21½  
 122  113     Jankov Dejan                    2207 MKD      4½   37  2146 24½  
 123  112 FM  Dimic Pavle                     2212 SRB U16  4½   37  2138 24½  
 124  140     Spirliadis Achileas             2076 GRE      4½   37  2088  20  
 125  150     Minas Ioannis                   2019 GRE      4½   36  2105 19½  
 126  162     Nikolovski Nikola               1965 MKD U16  4½   35  2108 19½  
 127  156 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios              2001 GRE U12  4½   35  2056 19½  
 128  184     Yildiz Mustafa                  1858 TUR      4½  34½  2107  19  
 129  146 CM  Bozinovic Boban                 2051 AUT      4½  34½  2089  20  
 130  149     Manelidou Maria               F 2029 GRE      4½  34½  2080 20½  
 131  108 FM  Sorgic Dragan                   2232 SRB      4½  34½  2070  21  
 132  154     Semsiu Agim                     2010 MKD      4½   34  2123 19½  
 133  117     Jovanovic Bojan P               2198 SRB U20  4½  33½  2161 23½  
 134  164     Milanovic Maja                F 1952 SRB U18  4½   33  2106 17½  
 135  206     Peev Kosta                      1648 MKD U16  4½   33  2055 17½  
 136  220     Kollari Sulejman                   0 ALB      4½  32½  2108 20½  
 137  137     Arizanov Tome                   2099 MKD S60  4½  31½  1960 17½  
 138  174     Gjorgjevski Janco               1909 MKD      4½  30½  2060  18  
 139   71     Sandalakis Angelos              2401 GRE       4  43½  2251 26½  
 140   41 IM  Pancevski Filip                 2515 MKD       4  40½  2237 24½  
 141   80 FM  Tesik Csaba                     2366 HUN U18   4  40½  2144  23  
 142   70 FM  Codenotti Marco                 2402 ITA U16   4  39½  2159  25  
 143  143     Anastasovski Nikola             2065 CAN       4  38½  2050  20  
 144  186     Tairi Krenar                    1835 MKD U18   4  37½  2147 19½  
 145  102     Goksel Doga Cihan               2260 TUR       4  37½  2101 23½  
 146  106 FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos         2248 GRE       4   37  2165  23  
 147   90 IM  Zupe Miran                      2308 SLO       4   37  2087  23  
 148  109     Klemencic Gorazd                2225 SLO S60   4   37  2068 22½  
 149  147     Zemlicka Vit                    2043 CZE       4   37  2047  20  
 150  121     Mitkovski Zarko                 2170 MKD       4   37  2040 21½  
 151  139     Nisic Miroslav                  2079 SRB       4  36½  2018  19  
 152  181     Menzi Nezihe Ezgi             F 1889 TUR U16   4  35½  2158 19½  
 153  158     Danov Radi                      1993 BUL U18   4  35½  2085  20  
 154  152     Mihajlovski Petre               2012 MKD       4   35  2031  20  
 155  148     Markovski Velo                  2042 MKD       4   35  1893 18½  
 156  166     Asani Adem                      1944 SRB       4  34½  2079 19½  
 157  144     Orehek Spela                  F 2062 SLO       4   34  1962 18½  
 158  145     Ilic Slobodan R                 2052 SRB       4  33½  1928  18  
 159  159     Velikic Adela                 F 1990 SRB U16   4   33  1989  19  
 160  168     Angjelovski Daniel              1934 MKD       4  32½  2017  18  
 161  208     Balla Fjodor                       0 ALB       4  32½  2008  18  
 162  202     Silivri Volkan Resat            1674 TUR       4  32½  1992  16  
 163  142 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir          2071 MKD S60   4   32  1879  18  
 164  163     Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel F 1958 VEN       4  31½  1946  17  
 165  214     Dimov Trajce                       0 MKD       4  29½  1746  15  
 166  188     Pencheva Iva                  F 1803 BUL U16   4   27  2008  14  
 167   43 GM  Nedev Trajko                    2506 MKD      3½   40  2339 24½  
 168  125 FM  Petkovski Vlatko                2158 MKD      3½  37½  2019 19½  
 169  153     Bejatovic Bojana              F 2011 MKD U20  3½  37½  1983 19½  
 170  176     Batkoski Nenad                  1901 MKD      3½  37½  1917 17½  
 171  161     Dizdarevic Barbara            F 1981 SRB U20  3½  36½  2027 19½  
 172  189     Konstantinov Aleksandar         1796 MKD U16  3½   36  2065  19  
 173  213     Citoler Serrat Adriano             0 ESP      3½   36  2007  18  
 174  122     Alishani Ibrahim                2167 SRB      3½   36  2004  18  
 175  187     Nikolovska Dragana            F 1821 MKD U18  3½  35½  1926 16½  
 176  173     Zdravkovic Dragan S             1913 SRB      3½  35½  1804  16  
 177  169     Lazov Toni                      1927 MKD U14  3½  34½  1925 16½  
 178  183     Stoilkovski Jordan              1862 MKD      3½   34  1344 14½  
 179  191     Aksoy Atilla                    1791 TUR      3½  33½  1960 16½  
 180  155     Dimov Daniel                    2003 MKD      3½   33  1983  18  
 181  233     Taleski Vaso                       0 MKD      3½   33  1900  18  
 182  127     Krstevski Vlatko                2154 MKD      3½   33  1870  16  
 183  160     Stojanovski Stefan              1989 MKD      3½   33  1824 15½  
 184  171     Vukelic Zvonimir                1920 MKD S60  3½   33  1686  16  
 185  131     Stosevski Ilija                 2136 MKD S60  3½  32½  1939  17  
 186  185     Ozturk Hilal                  F 1848 TUR U16  3½   32  1939  15  
 187  167     Ranic Viktor                    1937 MKD      3½   32  1462  16  
 188  218     Kiprijanov Tosho                   0 MKD      3½  31½  1845 13½  
 189  165     Soilemetzidis Konstantinos      1947 GRE      3½  31½  1508 16½  
 190  194     Zhezhov Emil                    1769 MKD      3½   31  1700  15  
 191  228     Peshevski Borche                   0 MKD      3½  30½  1862  15  
 192  175     Georgieva Emilia              F 1904 BUL      3½  30½  1860  17  
 193  210     Brankovic Branislav                0 MKD      3½  30½  1654 12½  
 194  182     Golubovic Tomislav              1876 MKD      3½  30½  1391 14½  
 195  207     Onal Ozan                       1461 TUR U12  3½   29  1824 11½  
 196  230     Risteski Aleksandar                0 MKD U20  3½   28  1784 13½  
 197  190     Cokreva Gordana               F 1794 MKD      3½   28  1358  13  
 198  234     Trajanoska Kalina             F    0 MKD U18  3½  24½  1778 10½  
 199  179     Atanasov Sande                  1891 MKD       3  36½  2000  16  
 200  199     Aksoy Ayca                    F 1707 TUR U14   3   35  1962 15½  
 201  180     Cvetkovski Slobodan             1890 MKD       3  34½  1808  14  
 202  232     Simovski Vedran                    0 MKD U18   3   34  1919  17  
 203  203     Lakinska Simona               F 1673 MKD U14   3   33  1850 15½  
 204  192     Gjeorgjievski Done              1779 MKD U16   3   32  1887  13  
 205  193     Karatrajkov Nikola              1777 MKD S60   3   32  1337  12  
 206  177     Tairi Asip                      1898 MKD       3   32  1260  13  
 207  205     Ipekci Baris                    1671 TUR       3  31½  1830 13½  
 208  198     Nikolov Kole                    1711 MKD S60   3  28½  1824 12½  
 209  195     Gaberov Toshe                   1741 MKD       3   28  1370  10  
 210  226     Mladenov Gorazd                    0 MKD U18   3   25  1513  9   
 211  197     Tevdovski Zoran                 1720 MKD      2½   33  1664  12  
 212  216     Jovchev Riste                      0 MKD U14  2½   32  1735  12  
 213  196     Antoniadou Paraskevi          F 1732 GRE      2½   31  1706  13  
 214  170     Minovski Gjorgji                1924 MKD      2½  30½  1767 14½  
 215  224     Manchevski Bojan                   0 MKD U14  2½   29  1610 11½  
 216  221     Kosteski Mile                      0 MKD U12  2½  28½  1651 10½  
 217  225     Manova Ivana                  F    0 MKD U12  2½   28  1657  10  
 218  235     Trajkovski Vladica                 0 MKD      2½   26  1660  12  
 219  212     Chesmedjievski Ivan                0 MKD U14  2½  25½  1207  6   
 220  231     Ristovski Bojan                    0 MKD U16  2½   22  1077  7½  
 221  237     Veljanoski Andrej                  0 MKD U10   2  32½  1615  13  
 222  172     Ajrula Adnan                    1917 MKD       2  31½  1208  12  
 223  229     Petrovic Lazar                     0 MKD U12   2  30½  1707 12½  
 224  219     Kjosev Vlatko                      0 MKD       2   30  1565  8   
 225  215     Jovanoski Zoran                    0 MKD       2   27  1164  8   
 226  211     Chesmedjievska Emilija        F    0 MKD U12   2  26½  1676  6½  
 227  200     Pecev Aleksandar                1682 MKD U18   2  22½   0    5   
 228  201     Steil Raymond                   1681 LUX      1½   27  1305  8½  
 229  209     Batkoski Igor                      0 MKD      1½  26½  1307  3   
 230  236     Uysal Ugur                         0 TUR U08  1½  25½  1501  8½  
 231  227     Peceva Sofija                      0 MKD U16  1½   25  1604  5½  
 232  222     Kuzmanovic Jordan                  0 MKD U14  1½   25  1073  5½  
 233  123     Gjorshev Ljupcho                2166 MKD       ½  29½  1787  3½  
 234  204     Uyanik Mehmet                   1672 TUR       ½   28  1909  3½  
 235  134     Stojanovski Kiril               2125 MKD S60   0  26½   0    0   
 236  151     Rasic Jovan                     2015 SRB U20   0   26   0    0   
      217     Kasumi Gezim                       0 ALB       0   26   0    0   

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.