English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 09.03.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                          Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                          SNo. 
  1    1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan                0   1  -  0   0      Ozkan Ervin                    119 
  2  120 WFM Cherednichenko Elena           0   0  -  1   0  GM  Berkes Ferenc                    2 
  3    3 GM  Smirin Ilia                    0   1  -  0   0      Mitkovski Zarko                121 
  4  122     Alishani Ibrahim               0   0  -  1   0  GM  Georgiev Kiril                   4 
  5    5 GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo             0   1  -  0   0      Gjorshev Ljupcho               123 
  6  124     Glavinac Goran                 0   0  -  1   0  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                  6 
  7    7 GM  Safarli Eltaj                  0   1  -  0   0  FM  Petkovski Vlatko               125 
  8  126 FM  Stamnov Aleksander             0   0  -  1   0  GM  Stevic Hrvoje                    8 
  9    9 GM  Sumets Andrey                  0   1  -  0   0      Krstevski Vlatko               127 
 10  128 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona             0   ½  -  ½   0  GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan              10 
 11   11 GM  Perunovic Milos                0   1  -  0   0      Atanasov Radislav              129 
 12  130 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar             0   0  -  1   0  GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian        12 
 13   13 GM  Rodshtein Maxim                0   1  -  0   0      Stosevski Ilija                131 
 14  132     Yurtseven Melih                0   0  -  1   0  GM  Lupulescu Constantin            14 
 15   15 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios        0   1  -  0   0      Krstev Emil                    133 
 16  134     Stojanovski Kiril              0   0  -  1   0  GM  Markus Robert                   16 
 17   17 GM  Kozul Zdenko                   0   1  -  0   0      Hristovski Srdzan              135 
 18  136     Ilic Slobodan S                0   0  -  1   0  GM  Romanov Evgeny                  18 
 19   19 GM  Van Kampen Robin               0   1  -  0   0      Arizanov Tome                  137 
 20  138     Vidic Miha                     0   0  -  1   0  GM  Brkic Ante                      20 
 21   21 GM  Yemelin Vasily                 0   1  -  0   0      Nisic Miroslav                 139 
 22  140     Spirliadis Achileas            0   0  -  1   0  GM  Palac Mladen                    22 
 23   23 GM  Malakhatko Vadim               0   0  -  1   0      Peczely Sebastian Zsombor      141 
 24  142 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         0   0  -  1   0  GM  Nabaty Tamir                    24 
 25   25 GM  Golod Vitali                   0   1  -  0   0      Anastasovski Nikola            143 
 26  144     Orehek Spela                   0   0  -  1   0  GM  Kuljasevic Davorin              26 
 27   27 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar           0   1  -  0   0      Ilic Slobodan R                145 
 28  146 CM  Bozinovic Boban                0   0  -  1   0  GM  Damljanovic Branko              28 
 29   29 GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri           0   1  -  0   0      Zemlicka Vit                   147 
 30  148     Markovski Velo                 0   0  -  1   0  GM  Hansen Eric                     30 
 31   31 GM  Jumabayev Rinat                0   1  -  0   0      Manelidou Maria                149 
 32  150     Minas Ioannis                  0   0  -  1   0  GM  Saric Ante                      32 
 33   33 GM  Mikhalevski Victor             0   +  -  -   0      Rasic Jovan                    151 
 34  152     Mihajlovski Petre              0   0  -  1   0  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav            34 
 35   35 GM  Djukic Nikola                  0   1  -  0   0      Bejatovic Bojana               153 
 36  154     Semsiu Agim                    0   0  -  1   0  GM  Jankovic Alojzije               36 
 37   37 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta            0   1  -  0   0      Dimov Daniel                   155 
 38  156 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios             0   0  -  1   0  IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                 38 
 39   39 GM  Popilski Gil                   0   1  -  0   0      Milutinovic Stefana            157 
 40  158     Danov Radi                     0   0  -  1   0  GM  Grigorov Grigor                 40 
 41   41 IM  Pancevski Filip                0   1  -  0   0      Velikic Adela                  159 
 42  160     Stojanovski Stefan             0   0  -  1   0  GM  Tratar Marko                    42 
 43   43 GM  Nedev Trajko                   0   1  -  0   0      Dizdarevic Barbara             161 
 44  162     Nikolovski Nikola              0   0  -  1   0  IM  Indjic Aleksandar               44 
 45   45 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios       0   1  -  0   0      Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel  163 
 46  164     Milanovic Maja                 0   0  -  1   0  GM  Drenchev Petar                  46 
 47   47 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile              0   1  -  0   0      Soilemetzidis Konstantinos     165 
 48  166     Asani Adem                     0   0  -  1   0  IM  Stella Andrea                   48 
 49   49 GM  Can Emre                       0   1  -  0   0      Ranic Viktor                   167 
 50  168     Angjelovski Daniel             0   0  -  1   0  IM  Raznikov Danny                  50 
 51   51 IM  Kadric Denis                   0   1  -  0   0      Lazov Toni                     169 
 52  170     Minovski Gjorgji               0   0  -  1   0  GM  Baron Tal                       52 
 53   53 IM  Arnaudov G. Petar              0   1  -  0   0      Vukelic Zvonimir               171 
 54  172     Ajrula Adnan                   0   0  -  1   0  GM  Drazic Sinisa                   54 
 55   55 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                0   1  -  0   0      Zdravkovic Dragan S            173 
 56  174     Gjorgjevski Janco              0   0  -  1   0  IM  Perunovic Miodrag               56 
 57   57 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko             0   1  -  0   0      Georgieva Emilia               175 
 58  176     Batkoski Nenad                 0   0  -  1   0  IM  Hamitevici Vladimir             58 
 59   59 IM  Arsovic Zoran                  0   1  -  0   0      Tairi Asip                     177 
 60  178     Stefanov Emil                  0   ½  -  ½   0  IM  Arsovic Goran                   60 
 61   61 IM  Battaglini Gabriel             0   1  -  0   0      Atanasov Sande                 179 
 62  180     Cvetkovski Slobodan            0   0  -  1   0  IM  Valsecchi Alessio               62 
 63   63 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub            0   1  -  0   0      Menzi Nezihe Ezgi              181 
 64  182     Golubovic Tomislav             0   0  -  1   0  GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc             64 
 65   65 IM  Firat Burak                    0   1  -  0   0      Stoilkovski Jordan             183 
 66  184     Yildiz Mustafa                 0   0  -  1   0  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko               66 
 67   67 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub            0   1  -  0   0      Ozturk Hilal                   185 
 68  186     Tairi Krenar                   0   0  -  1   0  GM  Tosic Miroslav                  68 
 69   69 IM  Sanal Vahap                    0   1  -  0   0      Nikolovska Dragana             187 
 70  188     Pencheva Iva                   0   0  -  1   0  FM  Codenotti Marco                 70 
 71   71     Sandalakis Angelos             0   1  -  0   0      Konstantinov Aleksandar        189 
 72  190     Cokreva Gordana                0   0  -  1   0  IM  Dancevski Orce                  72 
 73   73 IM  Nenezic Marko                  0   1  -  0   0      Aksoy Atilla                   191 
 74  192     Gjeorgjievski Done             0   0  -  1   0  WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra          74 
 75   75 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta               0   1  -  0   0      Karatrajkov Nikola             193 
 76  194     Zhezhov Emil                   0   0  -  1   0  IM  Erturan Yakup                   76 
 77   77 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan              0   1  -  0   0      Gaberov Toshe                  195 
 78  196     Antoniadou Paraskevi           0   0  -  1   0  FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can           78 
 79   79 FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan        0   1  -  0   0      Tevdovski Zoran                197 
 80  198     Nikolov Kole                   0   0  -  1   0  FM  Tesik Csaba                     80 
 81   81 FM  Vujic Mihailo                  0   1  -  0   0      Aksoy Ayca                     199 
 82  200     Pecev Aleksandar               0   0  -  1   0  FM  Dinev Dejan                     82 
 83   83 FM  Schoorl Rob                    0   1  -  0   0      Steil Raymond                  201 
 84  202     Silivri Volkan Resat           0   0  -  1   0  FM  Posedaru Bogdan                 84 
 85   85 IM  Zozulia Anna                   0   1  -  0   0      Lakinska Simona                203 
 86  204     Uyanik Mehmet                  0   0  -  1   0  WGM Videnova Iva                    86 
 87   87 IM  Atakisi Umut                   0   1  -  0   0      Ipekci Baris                   205 
 88  206     Peev Kosta                     0   0  -  1   0  FM  Cabarkapa Novak                 88 
 89   89 FM  Csonka Balazs                  0   1  -  0   0      Onal Ozan                      207 
 90  208     Balla Fjodor                   0   ½  -  ½   0  IM  Zupe Miran                      90 
 91   91     Ben Artzi Ido                  0   1  -  0   0      Batkoski Igor                  209 
 92  210     Brankovic Branislav            0   0  -  1   0  FM  Goriatchkin Jouri               92 
 93   93 FM  Piskur Mitja                   0   1  -  0   0      Chesmedjievska Emilija         211 
 94  212     Chesmedjievski Ivan            0   0  -  1   0  FM  Strugnell Carl                  94 
 95   95 FM  Organdziev Oliver              0   1  -  0   0      Citoler Serrat Adriano         213 
 96  214     Dimov Trajce                   0   0  -  1   0  WGM Rudolf Anna                     96 
 97   97     Mladenovic Stefan              0   1  -  0   0      Jovanoski Zoran                215 
 98  216     Jovchev Riste                  0   0  -  1   0      Ratkovic Milovan                98 
 99   99 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios          0   1  -  0   0      Kasumi Gezim                   217 
100  218     Kiprijanov Tosho               0   0  -  1   0  FM  Djoric Dusan                   100 
101  101 FM  Veleski Robert                 0   1  -  0   0      Kjosev Vlatko                  219 
102  220     Kollari Sulejman               0   0  -  1   0      Goksel Doga Cihan              102 
103  103     Vucinic Gojko                  0   1  -  0   0      Kosteski Mile                  221 
104  222     Kuzmanovic Jordan              0   0  -  1   0      Duman Aydin                    104 
105  105     Ratkovic Miloje                0   0  -  1   0      Makoli Perparim                223 
106  224     Manchevski Bojan               0   ½  -  ½   0  FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos        106 
107  107     Ivanov Stojan Emilov           0   1  -  0   0      Manova Ivana                   225 
108  226     Mladenov Gorazd                0   0  -  1   0  FM  Sorgic Dragan                  108 
109  109     Klemencic Gorazd               0   1  -  0   0      Peceva Sofija                  227 
110  228     Peshevski Borche               0   0  -  1   0  CM  Koksal Ege                     110 
111  111 FM  Bogoevski Jani                 0   1  -  0   0      Petrovic Lazar                 229 
112  230     Risteski Aleksandar            0   0  -  1   0  FM  Dimic Pavle                    112 
113  113     Jankov Dejan                   0   1  -  0   0      Ristovski Bojan                231 
114  232     Simovski Vedran                0   0  -  1   0      Ashiku Franc                   114 
115  115     Petrov Georgi                  0   1  -  0   0      Taleski Vaso                   233 
116  234     Trajanoska Kalina              0   0  -  1   0  FM  Ilic Ljubomir                  116 
117  117     Jovanovic Bojan P              0   1  -  0   0      Trajkovski Vladica             235 
118  236     Uysal Ugur                     0   0  -  1   0      Arat Ufuk Sezen                118 
     237     Veljanoski Andrej              0   1  -  -          Bye                                


 

Round 2 - 10.03.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                          Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                          SNo. 
  1   62 IM  Valsecchi Alessio              1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Cheparinov Ivan                  1 
  2    2 GM  Berkes Ferenc                  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Battaglini Gabriel              61 
  3   64 GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc            1   0  -  1   1  GM  Smirin Ilia                      3 
  4    4 GM  Georgiev Kiril                 1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub             63 
  5   66 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko              1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo               5 
  6    6 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                1   1  -  0   1  IM  Firat Burak                     65 
  7   68 GM  Tosic Miroslav                 1   0  -  1   1  GM  Safarli Eltaj                    7 
  8    8 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                  1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub             67 
  9   70 FM  Codenotti Marco                1   0  -  1   1  GM  Sumets Andrey                    9 
 10   72 IM  Dancevski Orce                 1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Perunovic Milos                 11 
 11   12 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian       1   1  -  0   1  IM  Sanal Vahap                     69 
 12   74 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra         1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Rodshtein Maxim                 13 
 13   14 GM  Lupulescu Constantin           1   1  -  0   1      Sandalakis Angelos              71 
 14   76 IM  Erturan Yakup                  1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios         15 
 15   16 GM  Markus Robert                  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Nenezic Marko                   73 
 16   78 FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can          1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Kozul Zdenko                    17 
 17   18 GM  Romanov Evgeny                 1   1  -  0   1  WGM Zawadzka Jolanta                75 
 18   80 FM  Tesik Csaba                    1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Van Kampen Robin                19 
 19   20 GM  Brkic Ante                     1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan               77 
 20   82 FM  Dinev Dejan                    1   -  -  +   1  GM  Yemelin Vasily                  21 
 21   22 GM  Palac Mladen                   1   1  -  0   1  FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan         79 
 22   24 GM  Nabaty Tamir                   1   1  -  0   1  FM  Vujic Mihailo                   81 
 23   84 FM  Posedaru Bogdan                1   0  -  1   1  GM  Golod Vitali                    25 
 24   26 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin             1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Schoorl Rob                     83 
 25   86 WGM Videnova Iva                   1   0  -  1   1  GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar            27 
 26   28 GM  Damljanovic Branko             1   1  -  0   1  IM  Zozulia Anna                    85 
 27   88 FM  Cabarkapa Novak                1   1  -  0   1  GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri            29 
 28   30 GM  Hansen Eric                    1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Atakisi Umut                    87 
 29   92 FM  Goriatchkin Jouri              1   0  -  1   1  GM  Jumabayev Rinat                 31 
 30   32 GM  Saric Ante                     1   1  -  0   1  FM  Csonka Balazs                   89 
 31   94 FM  Strugnell Carl                 1   1  -  0   1  GM  Mikhalevski Victor              33 
 32   34 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav           1   1  -  0   1      Ben Artzi Ido                   91 
 33   96 WGM Rudolf Anna                    1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Djukic Nikola                   35 
 34   36 GM  Jankovic Alojzije              1   1  -  0   1  FM  Piskur Mitja                    93 
 35   98     Ratkovic Milovan               1   0  -  1   1  GM  Stefanova Antoaneta             37 
 36   38 IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                1   1  -  0   1  FM  Organdziev Oliver               95 
 37  100 FM  Djoric Dusan                   1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Popilski Gil                    39 
 38   40 GM  Grigorov Grigor                1   ½  -  ½   1      Mladenovic Stefan               97 
 39  102     Goksel Doga Cihan              1   0  -  1   1  IM  Pancevski Filip                 41 
 40   42 GM  Tratar Marko                   1   1  -  0   1  FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios           99 
 41  104     Duman Aydin                    1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Nedev Trajko                    43 
 42   44 IM  Indjic Aleksandar              1   1  -  0   1  FM  Veleski Robert                 101 
 43  108 FM  Sorgic Dragan                  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios        45 
 44   46 GM  Drenchev Petar                 1   1  -  0   1      Vucinic Gojko                  103 
 45  110 CM  Koksal Ege                     1   0  -  1   1  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile               47 
 46   48 IM  Stella Andrea                  1   1  -  0   1      Ivanov Stojan Emilov           107 
 47  112 FM  Dimic Pavle                    1   0  -  1   1  GM  Can Emre                        49 
 48   50 IM  Raznikov Danny                 1   1  -  0   1      Klemencic Gorazd               109 
 49  114     Ashiku Franc                   1   0  -  1   1  IM  Kadric Denis                    51 
 50   52 GM  Baron Tal                      1   1  -  0   1  FM  Bogoevski Jani                 111 
 51  116 FM  Ilic Ljubomir                  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Arnaudov G. Petar               53 
 52   54 GM  Drazic Sinisa                  1   1  -  0   1      Jankov Dejan                   113 
 53  118     Arat Ufuk Sezen                1   0  -  1   1  IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                 55 
 54   56 IM  Perunovic Miodrag              1   1  -  0   1      Petrov Georgi                  115 
 55  141     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor      1   0  -  1   1  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko              57 
 56   58 IM  Hamitevici Vladimir            1   1  -  0   1      Veljanoski Andrej              237 
 57  223     Makoli Perparim                1   0  -  1   1  IM  Arsovic Zoran                   59 
 58   10 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan             ½   1  -  0   1      Jovanovic Bojan P              117 
 59   60 IM  Arsovic Goran                  ½   1  -  0   ½  WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona             128 
 60   90 IM  Zupe Miran                     ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Stefanov Emil                  178 
 61  106 FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos        ½   1  -  0   ½      Balla Fjodor                   208 
 62   23 GM  Malakhatko Vadim               0   1  -  0   ½      Manchevski Bojan               224 
 63  177     Tairi Asip                     0   0  -  1   0      Ratkovic Miloje                105 
 64  119     Ozkan Ervin                    0   1  -  0   0      Cvetkovski Slobodan            180 
 65  179     Atanasov Sande                 0   1  -  0   0  WFM Cherednichenko Elena           120 
 66  121     Mitkovski Zarko                0   1  -  0   0      Golubovic Tomislav             182 
 67  181     Menzi Nezihe Ezgi              0   ½  -  ½   0      Alishani Ibrahim               122 
 68  123     Gjorshev Ljupcho               0   0  -  1   0      Yildiz Mustafa                 184 
 69  183     Stoilkovski Jordan             0   0  -  1   0      Glavinac Goran                 124 
 70  125 FM  Petkovski Vlatko               0   0  -  1   0      Tairi Krenar                   186 
 71  185     Ozturk Hilal                   0   0  -  1   0  FM  Stamnov Aleksander             126 
 72  127     Krstevski Vlatko               0   0  -  1   0      Pencheva Iva                   188 
 73  129     Atanasov Radislav              0   1  -  0   0      Cokreva Gordana                190 
 74  187     Nikolovska Dragana             0   0  -  1   0  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar             130 
 75  131     Stosevski Ilija                0   0  -  1   0      Gjeorgjievski Done             192 
 76  189     Konstantinov Aleksandar        0   0  -  1   0      Yurtseven Melih                132 
 77  133     Krstev Emil                    0   1  -  0   0      Zhezhov Emil                   194 
 78  191     Aksoy Atilla                   0   1  -  0   0      Stojanovski Kiril              134 
 79  135     Hristovski Srdzan              0   1  -  0   0      Antoniadou Paraskevi           196 
 80  193     Karatrajkov Nikola             0   0  -  1   0      Ilic Slobodan S                136 
 81  137     Arizanov Tome                  0   1  -  0   0      Nikolov Kole                   198 
 82  195     Gaberov Toshe                  0   0  -  1   0      Vidic Miha                     138 
 83  139     Nisic Miroslav                 0   1  -  0   0      Pecev Aleksandar               200 
 84  197     Tevdovski Zoran                0   0  -  1   0      Spirliadis Achileas            140 
 85  199     Aksoy Ayca                     0   1  -  0   0  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         142 
 86  143     Anastasovski Nikola            0   1  -  0   0      Silivri Volkan Resat           202 
 87  201     Steil Raymond                  0   0  -  1   0      Orehek Spela                   144 
 88  145     Ilic Slobodan R                0   1  -  0   0      Uyanik Mehmet                  204 
 89  203     Lakinska Simona                0   0  -  1   0  CM  Bozinovic Boban                146 
 90  147     Zemlicka Vit                   0   1  -  0   0      Peev Kosta                     206 
 91  205     Ipekci Baris                   0   ½  -  ½   0      Markovski Velo                 148 
 92  149     Manelidou Maria                0   1  -  0   0      Brankovic Branislav            210 
 93  207     Onal Ozan                      0   0  -  1   0      Minas Ioannis                  150 
 94  209     Batkoski Igor                  0   0  -  1   0      Mihajlovski Petre              152 
 95  153     Bejatovic Bojana               0   1  -  0   0      Chesmedjievski Ivan            212 
 96  211     Chesmedjievska Emilija         0   0  -  1   0      Semsiu Agim                    154 
 97  155     Dimov Daniel                   0   ½  -  ½   0      Dimov Trajce                   214 
 98  213     Citoler Serrat Adriano         0   1  -  0   0  FM  Ioannidis Evgenios             156 
 99  157     Milutinovic Stefana            0   1  -  0   0      Jovchev Riste                  216 
100  215     Jovanoski Zoran                0   0  -  1   0      Danov Radi                     158 
101  159     Velikic Adela                  0   1  -  0   0      Kiprijanov Tosho               218 
102  217     Kasumi Gezim                   0   -  -  +   0      Stojanovski Stefan             160 
103  161     Dizdarevic Barbara             0   1  -  0   0      Kollari Sulejman               220 
104  219     Kjosev Vlatko                  0   -  -  +   0      Nikolovski Nikola              162 
105  163     Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel  0   1  -  0   0      Kuzmanovic Jordan              222 
106  221     Kosteski Mile                  0   0  -  1   0      Milanovic Maja                 164 
107  165     Soilemetzidis Konstantinos     0   1  -  0   0      Mladenov Gorazd                226 
108  225     Manova Ivana                   0   0  -  1   0      Asani Adem                     166 
109  167     Ranic Viktor                   0   ½  -  ½   0      Peshevski Borche               228 
110  227     Peceva Sofija                  0   0  -  1   0      Angjelovski Daniel             168 
111  169     Lazov Toni                     0   1  -  0   0      Risteski Aleksandar            230 
112  229     Petrovic Lazar                 0   1  -  0   0      Minovski Gjorgji               170 
113  171     Vukelic Zvonimir               0   1  -  0   0      Simovski Vedran                232 
114  231     Ristovski Bojan                0   0  -  1   0      Ajrula Adnan                   172 
115  173     Zdravkovic Dragan S            0   1  -  0   0      Trajanoska Kalina              234 
116  233     Taleski Vaso                   0   1  -  0   0      Gjorgjevski Janco              174 
117  175     Georgieva Emilia               0   1  -  0   0      Uysal Ugur                     236 
118  235     Trajkovski Vladica             0   0  -  1   0      Batkoski Nenad                 176 


 

Round 3 - 10.03.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                          Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                          SNo. 
  1   38 IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Berkes Ferenc                    2 
  2    3 GM  Smirin Ilia                    2   1  -  0   2  GM  Tratar Marko                    42 
  3   41 IM  Pancevski Filip                2   0  -  1   2  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                  6 
  4    7 GM  Safarli Eltaj                  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Indjic Aleksandar               44 
  5    9 GM  Sumets Andrey                  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Drenchev Petar                  46 
  6   45 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios       2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian        12 
  7   47 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile              2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Lupulescu Constantin            14 
  8   48 IM  Stella Andrea                  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Markus Robert                   16 
  9   49 GM  Can Emre                       2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Romanov Evgeny                  18 
 10   50 IM  Raznikov Danny                 2   0  -  1   2  GM  Yemelin Vasily                  21 
 11   51 IM  Kadric Denis                   2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Palac Mladen                    22 
 12   52 GM  Baron Tal                      2   0  -  1   2  GM  Nabaty Tamir                    24 
 13   25 GM  Golod Vitali                   2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Drazic Sinisa                   54 
 14   27 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar           2   1  -  0   2  IM  Perunovic Miodrag               56 
 15   53 IM  Arnaudov G. Petar              2   1  -  0   2  GM  Damljanovic Branko              28 
 16   31 GM  Jumabayev Rinat                2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Hamitevici Vladimir             58 
 17   55 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Saric Ante                      32 
 18   57 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko             2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav            34 
 19   59 IM  Arsovic Zoran                  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Jankovic Alojzije               36 
 20   37 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta            2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Cabarkapa Novak                 88 
 21    1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan               1½   1  -  0   2  FM  Strugnell Carl                  94 
 22   62 IM  Valsecchi Alessio             1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Georgiev Kiril                   4 
 23    5 GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo            1½   1  -  0  1½  IM  Dancevski Orce                  72 
 24   63 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub           1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Stevic Hrvoje                    8 
 25   66 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko             1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan              10 
 26   11 GM  Perunovic Milos               1½   1  -  0  1½  WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra          74 
 27   13 GM  Rodshtein Maxim               1½   1  -  0  1½  IM  Erturan Yakup                   76 
 28   15 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios       1½   1  -  0  1½  FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can           78 
 29   17 GM  Kozul Zdenko                  1½   1  -  0  1½  FM  Tesik Csaba                     80 
 30   19 GM  Van Kampen Robin              1½   1  -  0  1½  WGM Rudolf Anna                     96 
 31   67 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub           1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Brkic Ante                      20 
 32   77 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan             1½   ½  -  ½  1½  GM  Kuljasevic Davorin              26 
 33   83 FM  Schoorl Rob                   1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Hansen Eric                     30 
 34   35 GM  Djukic Nikola                 1½   ½  -  ½  1½  FM  Djoric Dusan                   100 
 35   39 GM  Popilski Gil                  1½   1  -  0  1½      Duman Aydin                    104 
 36   87 IM  Atakisi Umut                  1½   1  -  0  1½  GM  Grigorov Grigor                 40 
 37   43 GM  Nedev Trajko                  1½   1  -  0  1½  FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos        106 
 38   97     Mladenovic Stefan             1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Arsovic Goran                   60 
 39  132     Yurtseven Melih                1   0  -  1   1  GM  Malakhatko Vadim                23 
 40   29 GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri           1   1  -  0   1      Krstev Emil                    133 
 41   33 GM  Mikhalevski Victor             1   1  -  0   1      Hristovski Srdzan              135 
 42   61 IM  Battaglini Gabriel             1   1  -  0   1      Ilic Slobodan S                136 
 43  138     Vidic Miha                     1   ½  -  ½   1  GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc             64 
 44   65 IM  Firat Burak                    1   1  -  0   1      Arizanov Tome                  137 
 45  140     Spirliadis Achileas            1   0  -  1   1  GM  Tosic Miroslav                  68 
 46   69 IM  Sanal Vahap                    1   1  -  0   1      Nisic Miroslav                 139 
 47  144     Orehek Spela                   1   0  -  1   1  FM  Codenotti Marco                 70 
 48   71     Sandalakis Angelos             1   1  -  0   1      Peczely Sebastian Zsombor      141 
 49   73 IM  Nenezic Marko                  1   1  -  0   1      Anastasovski Nikola            143 
 50   75 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta               1   1  -  0   1      Ilic Slobodan R                145 
 51   79 FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan        1   1  -  0   1      Zemlicka Vit                   147 
 52   81 FM  Vujic Mihailo                  1   1  -  0   1      Manelidou Maria                149 
 53   82 FM  Dinev Dejan                    1   ½  -  ½   1      Bejatovic Bojana               153 
 54  146 CM  Bozinovic Boban                1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Posedaru Bogdan                 84 
 55   85 IM  Zozulia Anna                   1   ½  -  ½   1      Milutinovic Stefana            157 
 56  150     Minas Ioannis                  1   0  -  1   1  WGM Videnova Iva                    86 
 57   89 FM  Csonka Balazs                  1   1  -  0   1      Velikic Adela                  159 
 58  152     Mihajlovski Petre              1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Zupe Miran                      90 
 59   91     Ben Artzi Ido                  1   1  -  0   1      Stojanovski Stefan             160 
 60  154     Semsiu Agim                    1   0  -  1   1  FM  Goriatchkin Jouri               92 
 61   93 FM  Piskur Mitja                   1   ½  -  ½   1      Dizdarevic Barbara             161 
 62   95 FM  Organdziev Oliver              1   1  -  0   1      Nikolovski Nikola              162 
 63  158     Danov Radi                     1   0  -  1   1      Ratkovic Milovan                98 
 64   99 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios          1   1  -  0   1      Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel  163 
 65  101 FM  Veleski Robert                 1   1  -  0   1      Soilemetzidis Konstantinos     165 
 66  164     Milanovic Maja                 1   ½  -  ½   1      Goksel Doga Cihan              102 
 67  103     Vucinic Gojko                  1   ½  -  ½   1      Lazov Toni                     169 
 68  105     Ratkovic Miloje                1   1  -  0   1      Vukelic Zvonimir               171 
 69  107     Ivanov Stojan Emilov           1   1  -  0   1      Zdravkovic Dragan S            173 
 70  166     Asani Adem                     1   1  -  0   1  FM  Sorgic Dragan                  108 
 71  109     Klemencic Gorazd               1   1  -  0   1      Georgieva Emilia               175 
 72  168     Angjelovski Daniel             1   0  -  1   1  CM  Koksal Ege                     110 
 73  111 FM  Bogoevski Jani                 1   1  -  0   1      Atanasov Sande                 179 
 74  172     Ajrula Adnan                   1   0  -  1   1  FM  Dimic Pavle                    112 
 75  113     Jankov Dejan                   1   1  -  0   1      Aksoy Atilla                   191 
 76  176     Batkoski Nenad                 1   0  -  1   1      Ashiku Franc                   114 
 77  115     Petrov Georgi                  1   1  -  0   1      Aksoy Ayca                     199 
 78  178     Stefanov Emil                  1   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Ilic Ljubomir                  116 
 79  117     Jovanovic Bojan P              1   1  -  0   1      Citoler Serrat Adriano         213 
 80  184     Yildiz Mustafa                 1   0  -  1   1      Arat Ufuk Sezen                118 
 81  186     Tairi Krenar                   1   1  -  0   1      Ozkan Ervin                    119 
 82  188     Pencheva Iva                   1   0  -  1   1      Mitkovski Zarko                121 
 83  124     Glavinac Goran                 1   ½  -  ½   1      Makoli Perparim                223 
 84  126 FM  Stamnov Aleksander             1   1  -  0   1      Petrovic Lazar                 229 
 85  237     Veljanoski Andrej              1   0  -  1   1      Atanasov Radislav              129 
 86  130 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar             1   1  -  0   1      Taleski Vaso                   233 
 87  192     Gjeorgjievski Done             1   0  -  1   ½      Alishani Ibrahim               122 
 88  128 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona             ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Ipekci Baris                   205 
 89  148     Markovski Velo                 ½   1  -  0   ½      Balla Fjodor                   208 
 90  224     Manchevski Bojan               ½   0  -  1   ½      Dimov Daniel                   155 
 91  214     Dimov Trajce                   ½   0  -  1   ½      Ranic Viktor                   167 
 92  228     Peshevski Borche               ½   1  -  0   ½      Menzi Nezihe Ezgi              181 
 93  120 WFM Cherednichenko Elena           0   1  -  0   0      Silivri Volkan Resat           202 
 94  204     Uyanik Mehmet                  0   ½  -  ½   0      Gjorshev Ljupcho               123 
 95  206     Peev Kosta                     0   0  -  1   0  FM  Petkovski Vlatko               125 
 96  210     Brankovic Branislav            0   0  -  1   0      Krstevski Vlatko               127 
 97  212     Chesmedjievski Ivan            0   0  -  1   0      Stosevski Ilija                131 
 98  134     Stojanovski Kiril              0   -  -  +   0      Lakinska Simona                203 
 99  142 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         0   1  -  0   0      Onal Ozan                      207 
100  156 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios             0   1  -  0   0      Batkoski Igor                  209 
101  170     Minovski Gjorgji               0   1  -  0   0      Chesmedjievska Emilija         211 
102  174     Gjorgjevski Janco              0   +  -  -   0      Jovanoski Zoran                215 
103  216     Jovchev Riste                  0   0  -  1   0      Tairi Asip                     177 
104  217     Kasumi Gezim                   0   -  -  +   0      Cvetkovski Slobodan            180 
105  182     Golubovic Tomislav             0   0  -  1   0      Kiprijanov Tosho               218 
106  219     Kjosev Vlatko                  0   0  -  1   0      Stoilkovski Jordan             183 
107  220     Kollari Sulejman               0   1  -  0   0      Ozturk Hilal                   185 
108  222     Kuzmanovic Jordan              0   0  -  1   0      Nikolovska Dragana             187 
109  226     Mladenov Gorazd                0   0  -  1   0      Konstantinov Aleksandar        189 
110  190     Cokreva Gordana                0   0  -  1   0      Kosteski Mile                  221 
111  230     Risteski Aleksandar            0   0  -  1   0      Karatrajkov Nikola             193 
112  194     Zhezhov Emil                   0   1  -  0   0      Manova Ivana                   225 
113  232     Simovski Vedran                0   1  -  0   0      Gaberov Toshe                  195 
114  196     Antoniadou Paraskevi           0   1  -  0   0      Peceva Sofija                  227 
115  234     Trajanoska Kalina              0   ½  -  ½   0      Tevdovski Zoran                197 
116  198     Nikolov Kole                   0   1  -  0   0      Ristovski Bojan                231 
117  200     Pecev Aleksandar               0   0  -  1   0      Trajkovski Vladica             235 
118  236     Uysal Ugur                     0   0  -  1   0      Steil Raymond                  201 


 

Round 4 - 11.03.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                          Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                          SNo. 
  1   24 GM  Nabaty Tamir                   3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Smirin Ilia                      3 
  2    6 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar            27 
  3   36 GM  Jankovic Alojzije              3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Safarli Eltaj                    7 
  4   21 GM  Yemelin Vasily                 3   1  -  0   3  IM  Arnaudov G. Petar               53 
  5   31 GM  Jumabayev Rinat               2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Cheparinov Ivan                  1 
  6    2 GM  Berkes Ferenc                 2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Stefanova Antoaneta             37 
  7    4 GM  Georgiev Kiril                2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                 38 
  8   32 GM  Saric Ante                    2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo               5 
  9    8 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Popilski Gil                    39 
 10   34 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav          2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Sumets Andrey                    9 
 11   10 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan            2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Nedev Trajko                    43 
 12   45 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios      2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Perunovic Milos                 11 
 13   12 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian      2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile               47 
 14   46 GM  Drenchev Petar                2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Rodshtein Maxim                 13 
 15   14 GM  Lupulescu Constantin          2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Stella Andrea                   48 
 16   54 GM  Drazic Sinisa                 2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios         15 
 17   16 GM  Markus Robert                 2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Can Emre                        49 
 18   58 IM  Hamitevici Vladimir           2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Kozul Zdenko                    17 
 19   18 GM  Romanov Evgeny                2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Kadric Denis                    51 
 20   60 IM  Arsovic Goran                 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Van Kampen Robin                19 
 21   20 GM  Brkic Ante                    2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                 55 
 22   22 GM  Palac Mladen                  2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Atakisi Umut                    87 
 23   88 FM  Cabarkapa Novak               2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Golod Vitali                    25 
 24   30 GM  Hansen Eric                   2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko              57 
 25   23 GM  Malakhatko Vadim               2   1  -  0   2  FM  Csonka Balazs                   89 
 26   26 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin             2   1  -  0   2      Ben Artzi Ido                   91 
 27   28 GM  Damljanovic Branko             2   1  -  0   2  FM  Organdziev Oliver               95 
 28   92 FM  Goriatchkin Jouri              2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri            29 
 29   98     Ratkovic Milovan               2   0  -  1   2  GM  Mikhalevski Victor              33 
 30   94 FM  Strugnell Carl                 2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Djukic Nikola                   35 
 31   99 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios          2   1  -  0   2  IM  Pancevski Filip                 41 
 32   42 GM  Tratar Marko                   2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Veleski Robert                 101 
 33   44 IM  Indjic Aleksandar              2   ½  -  ½   2      Ratkovic Miloje                105 
 34  100 FM  Djoric Dusan                   2   0  -  1   2  IM  Raznikov Danny                  50 
 35  107     Ivanov Stojan Emilov           2   0  -  1   2  GM  Baron Tal                       52 
 36   56 IM  Perunovic Miodrag              2   1  -  0   2      Klemencic Gorazd               109 
 37  110 CM  Koksal Ege                     2   1  -  0   2  IM  Arsovic Zoran                   59 
 38  111 FM  Bogoevski Jani                 2   0  -  1   2  IM  Battaglini Gabriel              61 
 39  112 FM  Dimic Pavle                    2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Firat Burak                     65 
 40   68 GM  Tosic Miroslav                 2   1  -  0   2      Jankov Dejan                   113 
 41  114     Ashiku Franc                   2   0  -  1   2  IM  Sanal Vahap                     69 
 42   70 FM  Codenotti Marco                2   0  -  1   2      Petrov Georgi                  115 
 43  117     Jovanovic Bojan P              2   0  -  1   2      Sandalakis Angelos              71 
 44  118     Arat Ufuk Sezen                2   1  -  0   2  IM  Nenezic Marko                   73 
 45  121     Mitkovski Zarko                2   0  -  1   2  WGM Zawadzka Jolanta                75 
 46  126 FM  Stamnov Aleksander             2   0  -  1   2  IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan               77 
 47  129     Atanasov Radislav              2   0  -  1   2  FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan         79 
 48  130 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar             2   0  -  1   2  FM  Vujic Mihailo                   81 
 49   86 WGM Videnova Iva                   2   1  -  0   2      Asani Adem                     166 
 50   40 GM  Grigorov Grigor               1½   1  -  0   2      Tairi Krenar                   186 
 51  104     Duman Aydin                   1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM  Valsecchi Alessio               62 
 52  106 FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos       1½   ½  -  ½  1½  GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub             63 
 53   64 GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc           1½   1  -  0  1½      Vucinic Gojko                  103 
 54  116 FM  Ilic Ljubomir                 1½   1  -  0  1½  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko               66 
 55  122     Alishani Ibrahim              1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub             67 
 56   72 IM  Dancevski Orce                1½   0  -  1  1½      Glavinac Goran                 124 
 57   74 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra        1½   1  -  0  1½      Vidic Miha                     138 
 58   76 IM  Erturan Yakup                 1½   1  -  0  1½  CM  Bozinovic Boban                146 
 59   78 FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can         1½   1  -  0  1½      Markovski Velo                 148 
 60   80 FM  Tesik Csaba                   1½   1  -  0  1½      Mihajlovski Petre              152 
 61  155     Dimov Daniel                  1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Dinev Dejan                     82 
 62  153     Bejatovic Bojana              1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Schoorl Rob                     83 
 63   84 FM  Posedaru Bogdan               1½   1  -  0  1½      Milutinovic Stefana            157 
 64  161     Dizdarevic Barbara            1½   ½  -  ½  1½  IM  Zozulia Anna                    85 
 65   90 IM  Zupe Miran                    1½   1  -  0  1½      Milanovic Maja                 164 
 66  167     Ranic Viktor                  1½   0  -  1  1½  FM  Piskur Mitja                    93 
 67   96 WGM Rudolf Anna                   1½   1  -  0  1½      Stefanov Emil                  178 
 68  169     Lazov Toni                    1½   0  -  1  1½      Mladenovic Stefan               97 
 69  102     Goksel Doga Cihan             1½   1  -  0  1½      Peshevski Borche               228 
 70  223     Makoli Perparim               1½   1  -  0   1  FM  Sorgic Dragan                  108 
 71  119     Ozkan Ervin                    1   1  -  0   1      Ajrula Adnan                   172 
 72  173     Zdravkovic Dragan S            1   0  -  1   1  WFM Cherednichenko Elena           120 
 73  125 FM  Petkovski Vlatko               1   1  -  0   1      Gjorgjevski Janco              174 
 74  127     Krstevski Vlatko               1   1  -  0   1      Georgieva Emilia               175 
 75  177     Tairi Asip                     1   0  -  1   1  WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona             128 
 76  131     Stosevski Ilija                1   0  -  1   1      Batkoski Nenad                 176 
 77  179     Atanasov Sande                 1   -  -  +   1      Yurtseven Melih                132 
 78  133     Krstev Emil                    1   0  -  1   1      Cvetkovski Slobodan            180 
 79  135     Hristovski Srdzan              1   1  -  0   1      Stoilkovski Jordan             183 
 80  136     Ilic Slobodan S                1   1  -  0   1      Yildiz Mustafa                 184 
 81  137     Arizanov Tome                  1   0  -  1   1      Nikolovska Dragana             187 
 82  139     Nisic Miroslav                 1   1  -  0   1      Pencheva Iva                   188 
 83  189     Konstantinov Aleksandar        1   ½  -  ½   1      Spirliadis Achileas            140 
 84  141     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor      1   1  -  0   1      Aksoy Atilla                   191 
 85  193     Karatrajkov Nikola             1   0  -  1   1  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         142 
 86  143     Anastasovski Nikola            1   1  -  0   1      Gjeorgjievski Done             192 
 87  199     Aksoy Ayca                     1   0  -  1   1      Orehek Spela                   144 
 88  145     Ilic Slobodan R                1   ½  -  ½   1      Zhezhov Emil                   194 
 89  147     Zemlicka Vit                   1   ½  -  ½   1      Antoniadou Paraskevi           196 
 90  149     Manelidou Maria                1   1  -  0   1      Nikolov Kole                   198 
 91  201     Steil Raymond                  1   0  -  1   1      Minas Ioannis                  150 
 92  205     Ipekci Baris                   1   0  -  1   1      Semsiu Agim                    154 
 93  218     Kiprijanov Tosho               1   0  -  1   1  FM  Ioannidis Evgenios             156 
 94  213     Citoler Serrat Adriano         1   ½  -  ½   1      Danov Radi                     158 
 95  159     Velikic Adela                  1   0  -  1   1      Lakinska Simona                203 
 96  160     Stojanovski Stefan             1   0  -  1   1      Kollari Sulejman               220 
 97  221     Kosteski Mile                  1   0  -  1   1      Nikolovski Nikola              162 
 98  163     Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel  1   ½  -  ½   1      Petrovic Lazar                 229 
 99  165     Soilemetzidis Konstantinos     1   0  -  1   1      Simovski Vedran                232 
100  233     Taleski Vaso                   1   0  -  1   1      Angjelovski Daniel             168 
101  235     Trajkovski Vladica             1   0  -  1   1      Minovski Gjorgji               170 
102  171     Vukelic Zvonimir               1   1  -  0   1      Veljanoski Andrej              237 
103  123     Gjorshev Ljupcho               ½   -  -  +   ½      Dimov Trajce                   214 
104  181     Menzi Nezihe Ezgi              ½   1  -  0   ½      Trajanoska Kalina              234 
105  197     Tevdovski Zoran                ½   1  -  0   ½      Manchevski Bojan               224 
106  208     Balla Fjodor                   ½   1  -  0   ½      Uyanik Mehmet                  204 
107  215     Jovanoski Zoran                0   +  -  -   0      Stojanovski Kiril              134 
108  211     Chesmedjievska Emilija         0   0  -  1   0      Golubovic Tomislav             182 
109  185     Ozturk Hilal                   0   1  -  0   0      Chesmedjievski Ivan            212 
110  216     Jovchev Riste                  0   ½  -  ½   0      Cokreva Gordana                190 
111  195     Gaberov Toshe                  0   0  -  1   0      Kjosev Vlatko                  219 
112  225     Manova Ivana                   0   1  -  0   0      Pecev Aleksandar               200 
113  202     Silivri Volkan Resat           0   1  -  0   0      Kuzmanovic Jordan              222 
114  227     Peceva Sofija                  0   0  -  1   0      Peev Kosta                     206 
115  207     Onal Ozan                      0   1  -  0   0      Mladenov Gorazd                226 
116  209     Batkoski Igor                  0   0  -  1   0      Risteski Aleksandar            230 
117  231     Ristovski Bojan                0   0  -  1   0      Brankovic Branislav            210 
     236     Uysal Ugur                     0   1  -  -          Bye                                


 

Round 5 - 12.03.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                          Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                          SNo. 
  1    2 GM  Berkes Ferenc                 3½   0  -  1   4  GM  Yemelin Vasily                  21 
  2    3 GM  Smirin Ilia                   3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Markus Robert                   16 
  3   18 GM  Romanov Evgeny                3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Georgiev Kiril                   4 
  4   24 GM  Nabaty Tamir                  3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                  6 
  5    7 GM  Safarli Eltaj                 3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Hansen Eric                     30 
  6   25 GM  Golod Vitali                  3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan              10 
  7   13 GM  Rodshtein Maxim               3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Jankovic Alojzije               36 
  8   27 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar          3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Lupulescu Constantin            14 
  9   15 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios       3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Hamitevici Vladimir             58 
 10    1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan                3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Raznikov Danny                  50 
 11    5 GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo             3   1  -  0   3  IM  Perunovic Miodrag               56 
 12   52 GM  Baron Tal                      3   1  -  0   3  GM  Stevic Hrvoje                    8 
 13    9 GM  Sumets Andrey                  3   1  -  0   3  IM  Arsovic Goran                   60 
 14   11 GM  Perunovic Milos                3   1  -  0   3  GM  Tosic Miroslav                  68 
 15   53 IM  Arnaudov G. Petar              3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian        12 
 16   19 GM  Van Kampen Robin               3   1  -  0   3  WGM Videnova Iva                    86 
 17   61 IM  Battaglini Gabriel             3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Brkic Ante                      20 
 18   55 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Palac Mladen                    22 
 19   69 IM  Sanal Vahap                    3   0  -  1   3  GM  Malakhatko Vadim                23 
 20   71     Sandalakis Angelos             3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Kuljasevic Davorin              26 
 21   75 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta               3   1  -  0   3  GM  Damljanovic Branko              28 
 22   77 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan              3   0  -  1   3  GM  Jumabayev Rinat                 31 
 23   79 FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan        3   1  -  0   3  GM  Saric Ante                      32 
 24   33 GM  Mikhalevski Victor             3   1  -  0   3  FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios           99 
 25   81 FM  Vujic Mihailo                  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav            34 
 26   39 GM  Popilski Gil                   3   1  -  0   3  CM  Koksal Ege                     110 
 27   87 IM  Atakisi Umut                   3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios        45 
 28   47 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile              3   0  -  1   3      Arat Ufuk Sezen                118 
 29  115     Petrov Georgi                  3   1  -  0  2½  GM  Tratar Marko                    42 
 30   17 GM  Kozul Zdenko                  2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Posedaru Bogdan                 84 
 31   29 GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri          2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can           78 
 32   35 GM  Djukic Nikola                 2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Tesik Csaba                     80 
 33   37 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta           2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Zupe Miran                      90 
 34   38 IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil               2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Cabarkapa Novak                 88 
 35   82 FM  Dinev Dejan                   2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Grigorov Grigor                 40 
 36   43 GM  Nedev Trajko                  2½   ½  -  ½  2½  FM  Goriatchkin Jouri               92 
 37   83 FM  Schoorl Rob                   2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Indjic Aleksandar               44 
 38   93 FM  Piskur Mitja                  2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Drenchev Petar                  46 
 39   48 IM  Stella Andrea                 2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Strugnell Carl                  94 
 40   49 GM  Can Emre                      2½   ½  -  ½  2½  WGM Rudolf Anna                     96 
 41   51 IM  Kadric Denis                  2½   1  -  0  2½      Goksel Doga Cihan              102 
 42   97     Mladenovic Stefan             2½   ½  -  ½  2½  GM  Drazic Sinisa                   54 
 43   57 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko            2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Dimic Pavle                    112 
 44  101 FM  Veleski Robert                2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc             64 
 45   65 IM  Firat Burak                   2½   1  -  0  2½  FM  Ilic Ljubomir                  116 
 46   67 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub           2½   1  -  0  2½      Makoli Perparim                223 
 47  105     Ratkovic Miloje               2½   ½  -  ½  2½  WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra          74 
 48  124     Glavinac Goran                2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Erturan Yakup                   76 
 49   41 IM  Pancevski Filip                2   ½  -  ½   2      Atanasov Radislav              129 
 50   59 IM  Arsovic Zoran                  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar             130 
 51   62 IM  Valsecchi Alessio              2   ½  -  ½   2      Yurtseven Melih                132 
 52   63 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub            2   1  -  0   2      Hristovski Srdzan              135 
 53  142 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         2   0  -  1   2  FM  Codenotti Marco                 70 
 54   73 IM  Nenezic Marko                  2   1  -  0   2      Ilic Slobodan S                136 
 55   85 IM  Zozulia Anna                   2   1  -  0   2      Nisic Miroslav                 139 
 56   89 FM  Csonka Balazs                  2   ½  -  ½   2      Peczely Sebastian Zsombor      141 
 57   91     Ben Artzi Ido                  2   1  -  0   2      Anastasovski Nikola            143 
 58   95 FM  Organdziev Oliver              2   1  -  0   2      Orehek Spela                   144 
 59  150     Minas Ioannis                  2   ½  -  ½   2      Ratkovic Milovan                98 
 60  154     Semsiu Agim                    2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Djoric Dusan                   100 
 61  156 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios             2   0  -  1   2      Duman Aydin                    104 
 62  162     Nikolovski Nikola              2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos        106 
 63  166     Asani Adem                     2   ½  -  ½   2      Ivanov Stojan Emilov           107 
 64  109     Klemencic Gorazd               2   1  -  0   2      Manelidou Maria                149 
 65  168     Angjelovski Daniel             2   0  -  1   2  FM  Bogoevski Jani                 111 
 66  113     Jankov Dejan                   2   1  -  0   2      Dizdarevic Barbara             161 
 67  170     Minovski Gjorgji               2   0  -  1   2      Ashiku Franc                   114 
 68  176     Batkoski Nenad                 2   0  -  1   2      Jovanovic Bojan P              117 
 69  187     Nikolovska Dragana             2   ½  -  ½   2      Ozkan Ervin                    119 
 70  120 WFM Cherednichenko Elena           2   1  -  0   2      Vukelic Zvonimir               171 
 71  180     Cvetkovski Slobodan            2   0  -  1   2      Mitkovski Zarko                121 
 72  203     Lakinska Simona                2   0  -  1   2  FM  Petkovski Vlatko               125 
 73  186     Tairi Krenar                   2   0  -  1   2  FM  Stamnov Aleksander             126 
 74  220     Kollari Sulejman               2   1  -  0   2      Krstevski Vlatko               127 
 75  128 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona             2   1  -  0   2      Simovski Vedran                232 
 76   66 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko             1½   1  -  0  1½      Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel  163 
 77  164     Milanovic Maja                1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Dancevski Orce                  72 
 78  103     Vucinic Gojko                 1½   1  -  0  1½      Ranic Viktor                   167 
 79  178     Stefanov Emil                 1½   1  -  0  1½      Alishani Ibrahim               122 
 80  138     Vidic Miha                    1½   1  -  0  1½      Lazov Toni                     169 
 81  140     Spirliadis Achileas           1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Menzi Nezihe Ezgi              181 
 82  196     Antoniadou Paraskevi          1½   0  -  1  1½      Ilic Slobodan R                145 
 83  146 CM  Bozinovic Boban               1½   0  -  1  1½      Konstantinov Aleksandar        189 
 84  194     Zhezhov Emil                  1½   0  -  1  1½      Zemlicka Vit                   147 
 85  148     Markovski Velo                1½   1  -  0  1½      Tevdovski Zoran                197 
 86  152     Mihajlovski Petre             1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Balla Fjodor                   208 
 87  228     Peshevski Borche              1½   0  -  1  1½      Bejatovic Bojana               153 
 88  229     Petrovic Lazar                1½   0  -  1  1½      Dimov Daniel                   155 
 89  157     Milutinovic Stefana           1½   1  -  0  1½      Citoler Serrat Adriano         213 
 90  158     Danov Radi                    1½   1  -  0  1½      Dimov Trajce                   214 
 91  108 FM  Sorgic Dragan                  1   1  -  0   1      Karatrajkov Nikola             193 
 92  198     Nikolov Kole                   1   0  -  1   1      Stosevski Ilija                131 
 93  192     Gjeorgjievski Done             1   0  -  1   1      Krstev Emil                    133 
 94  199     Aksoy Ayca                     1   1  -  0   1      Arizanov Tome                  137 
 95  201     Steil Raymond                  1   0  -  1   1      Velikic Adela                  159 
 96  206     Peev Kosta                     1   1  -  0   1      Stojanovski Stefan             160 
 97  210     Brankovic Branislav            1   ½  -  ½   1      Soilemetzidis Konstantinos     165 
 98  172     Ajrula Adnan                   1   0  -  1   1      Silivri Volkan Resat           202 
 99  219     Kjosev Vlatko                  1   0  -  1   1      Zdravkovic Dragan S            173 
100  174     Gjorgjevski Janco              1   1  -  0   1      Ipekci Baris                   205 
101  175     Georgieva Emilia               1   1  -  0   1      Onal Ozan                      207 
102  230     Risteski Aleksandar            1   0  -  1   1      Tairi Asip                     177 
103  179     Atanasov Sande                 1   1  -  0   1      Jovanoski Zoran                215 
104  182     Golubovic Tomislav             1   1  -  0   1      Kosteski Mile                  221 
105  183     Stoilkovski Jordan             1   1  -  0   1      Kiprijanov Tosho               218 
106  184     Yildiz Mustafa                 1   1  -  0   1      Manova Ivana                   225 
107  237     Veljanoski Andrej              1   0  -  1   1      Ozturk Hilal                   185 
108  188     Pencheva Iva                   1   0  -  1   1      Taleski Vaso                   233 
109  191     Aksoy Atilla                   1   ½  -  ½   1      Uysal Ugur                     236 
110  190     Cokreva Gordana                ½   1  -  0   1      Trajkovski Vladica             235 
111  204     Uyanik Mehmet                  ½   -  -  +   ½      Manchevski Bojan               224 
112  234     Trajanoska Kalina              ½   0  -  1   ½      Jovchev Riste                  216 
113  212     Chesmedjievski Ivan            0   0  -  1   0      Gaberov Toshe                  195 
114  200     Pecev Aleksandar               0   0  -  1   0      Peceva Sofija                  227 
115  222     Kuzmanovic Jordan              0   1  -  0   0      Batkoski Igor                  209 
116  226     Mladenov Gorazd                0   1  -  0   0      Chesmedjievska Emilija         211 
     231     Ristovski Bojan                0   1  -  -          Bye                                


 

Round 6 - 13.03.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                          Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                          SNo. 
  1    4 GM  Georgiev Kiril                4½   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Yemelin Vasily                  21 
  2   14 GM  Lupulescu Constantin          4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Safarli Eltaj                    7 
  3   25 GM  Golod Vitali                   4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Smirin Ilia                      3 
  4   31 GM  Jumabayev Rinat                4   0  -  1   4  GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo               5 
  5    6 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Mikhalevski Victor              33 
  6   36 GM  Jankovic Alojzije              4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Sumets Andrey                    9 
  7   10 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan             4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Popilski Gil                    39 
  8   34 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav           4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Perunovic Milos                 11 
  9   13 GM  Rodshtein Maxim                4   1  -  0   4  GM  Baron Tal                       52 
 10   75 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta               4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios         15 
 11   16 GM  Markus Robert                  4   ½  -  ½   4  FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan         79 
 12   58 IM  Hamitevici Vladimir            4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Van Kampen Robin                19 
 13   23 GM  Malakhatko Vadim               4   ½  -  ½   4      Petrov Georgi                  115 
 14  118     Arat Ufuk Sezen                4   0  -  1   4  GM  Nabaty Tamir                    24 
 15   44 IM  Indjic Aleksandar             3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Cheparinov Ivan                  1 
 16   45 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios      3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Berkes Ferenc                    2 
 17   12 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian      3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Kadric Denis                    51 
 18   50 IM  Raznikov Danny                3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Kozul Zdenko                    17 
 19   53 IM  Arnaudov G. Petar             3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Romanov Evgeny                  18 
 20   20 GM  Brkic Ante                    3½   1  -  0  3½  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko              57 
 21   22 GM  Palac Mladen                  3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Battaglini Gabriel              61 
 22   26 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin            3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                 55 
 23   64 GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc           3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar            27 
 24   30 GM  Hansen Eric                   3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Firat Burak                     65 
 25   67 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub           3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Djukic Nikola                   35 
 26   76 IM  Erturan Yakup                 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Stefanova Antoaneta             37 
 27   94 FM  Strugnell Carl                3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                 38 
 28   40 GM  Grigorov Grigor               3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Sandalakis Angelos              71 
 29    8 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                  3   1  -  0  3½  IM  Atakisi Umut                    87 
 30   28 GM  Damljanovic Branko             3   1  -  0   3      Ben Artzi Ido                   91 
 31   86 WGM Videnova Iva                   3   0  -  1   3  GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri            29 
 32   32 GM  Saric Ante                     3   1  -  0   3  FM  Piskur Mitja                    93 
 33   95 FM  Organdziev Oliver              3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Nedev Trajko                    43 
 34   46 GM  Drenchev Petar                 3   ½  -  ½   3      Mladenovic Stefan               97 
 35   92 FM  Goriatchkin Jouri              3   1  -  0   3  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile               47 
 36   99 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios          3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Can Emre                        49 
 37   54 GM  Drazic Sinisa                  3   ½  -  ½   3      Ratkovic Miloje                105 
 38   56 IM  Perunovic Miodrag              3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Bogoevski Jani                 111 
 39   96 WGM Rudolf Anna                    3   0  -  1   3  IM  Arsovic Zoran                   59 
 40   60 IM  Arsovic Goran                  3   1  -  0   3      Klemencic Gorazd               109 
 41  104     Duman Aydin                    3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub             63 
 42   68 GM  Tosic Miroslav                 3   1  -  0   3      Jovanovic Bojan P              117 
 43  110 CM  Koksal Ege                     3   0  -  1   3  IM  Sanal Vahap                     69 
 44   70 FM  Codenotti Marco                3   1  -  0   3      Jankov Dejan                   113 
 45  114     Ashiku Franc                   3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Nenezic Marko                   73 
 46   74 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra         3   1  -  0   3  WFM Cherednichenko Elena           120 
 47  121     Mitkovski Zarko                3   0  -  1   3  IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan               77 
 48   78 FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can          3   1  -  0   3  FM  Stamnov Aleksander             126 
 49  125 FM  Petkovski Vlatko               3   0  -  1   3  FM  Vujic Mihailo                   81 
 50  128 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona             3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Zozulia Anna                    85 
 51   72 IM  Dancevski Orce                2½   1  -  0   3      Kollari Sulejman               220 
 52  119     Ozkan Ervin                   2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Pancevski Filip                 41 
 53   42 GM  Tratar Marko                  2½   1  -  0  2½      Glavinac Goran                 124 
 54  129     Atanasov Radislav             2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Stella Andrea                   48 
 55  141     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor     2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Valsecchi Alessio               62 
 56  132     Yurtseven Melih               2½   1  -  0  2½  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko               66 
 57   80 FM  Tesik Csaba                   2½   0  -  1  2½      Vidic Miha                     138 
 58  145     Ilic Slobodan R               2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Dinev Dejan                     82 
 59  147     Zemlicka Vit                  2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Schoorl Rob                     83 
 60   84 FM  Posedaru Bogdan               2½   1  -  0  2½      Markovski Velo                 148 
 61   88 FM  Cabarkapa Novak               2½   1  -  0  2½      Minas Ioannis                  150 
 62  153     Bejatovic Bojana              2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Csonka Balazs                   89 
 63   90 IM  Zupe Miran                    2½   1  -  0  2½      Semsiu Agim                    154 
 64   98     Ratkovic Milovan              2½   1  -  0  2½      Dimov Daniel                   155 
 65  100 FM  Djoric Dusan                  2½   1  -  0  2½      Milutinovic Stefana            157 
 66  187     Nikolovska Dragana            2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Veleski Robert                 101 
 67  102     Goksel Doga Cihan             2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Danov Radi                     158 
 68  189     Konstantinov Aleksandar       2½   1  -  0  2½      Vucinic Gojko                  103 
 69  106 FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos       2½   1  -  0  2½      Asani Adem                     166 
 70  223     Makoli Perparim               2½   0  -  1  2½      Ivanov Stojan Emilov           107 
 71  112 FM  Dimic Pavle                   2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Stefanov Emil                  178 
 72  116 FM  Ilic Ljubomir                 2½   1  -  0  2½      Nikolovski Nikola              162 
 73  173     Zdravkovic Dragan S            2   ½  -  ½   2  FM  Sorgic Dragan                  108 
 74  127     Krstevski Vlatko               2   ½  -  ½   2      Gjorgjevski Janco              174 
 75  175     Georgieva Emilia               2   0  -  1   2  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar             130 
 76  131     Stosevski Ilija                2   1  -  0   2      Tairi Asip                     177 
 77  133     Krstev Emil                    2   1  -  0   2      Batkoski Nenad                 176 
 78  135     Hristovski Srdzan              2   1  -  0   2      Atanasov Sande                 179 
 79  136     Ilic Slobodan S                2   1  -  0   2      Cvetkovski Slobodan            180 
 80  139     Nisic Miroslav                 2   0  -  1   2      Menzi Nezihe Ezgi              181 
 81  183     Stoilkovski Jordan             2   0  -  1   2      Spirliadis Achileas            140 
 82  185     Ozturk Hilal                   2   0  -  1   2  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         142 
 83  143     Anastasovski Nikola            2   1  -  0   2      Golubovic Tomislav             182 
 84  144     Orehek Spela                   2   ½  -  ½   2      Yildiz Mustafa                 184 
 85  149     Manelidou Maria                2   ½  -  ½   2      Tairi Krenar                   186 
 86  202     Silivri Volkan Resat           2   0  -  1   2      Mihajlovski Petre              152 
 87  208     Balla Fjodor                   2   0  -  1   2  FM  Ioannidis Evgenios             156 
 88  159     Velikic Adela                  2   1  -  0   2      Aksoy Ayca                     199 
 89  161     Dizdarevic Barbara             2   1  -  0   2      Lakinska Simona                203 
 90  232     Simovski Vedran                2   1  -  0   2      Angjelovski Daniel             168 
 91  233     Taleski Vaso                   2   +  -  -   2      Minovski Gjorgji               170 
 92  171     Vukelic Zvonimir               2   0  -  1   2      Peev Kosta                     206 
 93  122     Alishani Ibrahim              1½   1  -  0  1½      Antoniadou Paraskevi           196 
 94  197     Tevdovski Zoran               1½   0  -  1  1½  CM  Bozinovic Boban                146 
 95  163     Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel 1½   1  -  0  1½      Brankovic Branislav            210 
 96  213     Citoler Serrat Adriano        1½   1  -  0  1½      Milanovic Maja                 164 
 97  165     Soilemetzidis Konstantinos    1½   1  -  0  1½      Dimov Trajce                   214 
 98  167     Ranic Viktor                  1½   0  -  1  1½      Jovchev Riste                  216 
 99  169     Lazov Toni                    1½   1  -  0  1½      Manchevski Bojan               224 
100  229     Petrovic Lazar                1½   0  -  1  1½      Cokreva Gordana                190 
101  191     Aksoy Atilla                  1½   1  -  0  1½      Peshevski Borche               228 
102  236     Uysal Ugur                    1½   0  -  1  1½      Zhezhov Emil                   194 
103  137     Arizanov Tome                  1   1  -  0   1      Kjosev Vlatko                  219 
104  160     Stojanovski Stefan             1   1  -  0   1      Kuzmanovic Jordan              222 
105  215     Jovanoski Zoran                1   0  -  1   1      Ajrula Adnan                   172 
106  218     Kiprijanov Tosho               1   1  -  0   1      Pencheva Iva                   188 
107  221     Kosteski Mile                  1   0  -  1   1      Gjeorgjievski Done             192 
108  193     Karatrajkov Nikola             1   1  -  0   1      Mladenov Gorazd                226 
109  195     Gaberov Toshe                  1   0  -  1   1      Risteski Aleksandar            230 
110  225     Manova Ivana                   1   ½  -  ½   1      Nikolov Kole                   198 
111  235     Trajkovski Vladica             1   1  -  0   1      Steil Raymond                  201 
112  205     Ipekci Baris                   1   1  -  0   1      Ristovski Bojan                231 
113  207     Onal Ozan                      1   0  -  1   1      Veljanoski Andrej              237 
114  227     Peceva Sofija                  1   0  -  1   ½      Trajanoska Kalina              234 
115  211     Chesmedjievska Emilija         0   1  -  0   0      Pecev Aleksandar               200 
116  209     Batkoski Igor                  0   ½  -  ½   0      Chesmedjievski Ivan            212 


 

Round 7 - 14.03.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                          Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                          SNo. 
  1   21 GM  Yemelin Vasily                5½   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Rodshtein Maxim                 13 
  2    7 GM  Safarli Eltaj                  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Georgiev Kiril                   4 
  3    5 GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo             5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Lupulescu Constantin            14 
  4    1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan               4½   1  -  0   5  GM  Nabaty Tamir                    24 
  5    3 GM  Smirin Ilia                   4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Hansen Eric                     30 
  6   35 GM  Djukic Nikola                 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                  6 
  7    9 GM  Sumets Andrey                 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios        45 
  8   27 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar          4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan              10 
  9   11 GM  Perunovic Milos               4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Jankovic Alojzije               36 
 10   15 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios       4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav            34 
 11   38 IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil               4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Markus Robert                   16 
 12   17 GM  Kozul Zdenko                  4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Golod Vitali                    25 
 13   19 GM  Van Kampen Robin              4½   1  -  0  4½  WGM Zawadzka Jolanta                75 
 14   39 GM  Popilski Gil                  4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Brkic Ante                      20 
 15  115     Petrov Georgi                 4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Palac Mladen                    22 
 16   55 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd               4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Malakhatko Vadim                23 
 17   33 GM  Mikhalevski Victor            4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Hamitevici Vladimir             58 
 18   79 FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan       4½   1  -  0   4  GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian        12 
 19   60 IM  Arsovic Goran                  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Stevic Hrvoje                    8 
 20   18 GM  Romanov Evgeny                 4   1  -  0   4  GM  Tosic Miroslav                  68 
 21   69 IM  Sanal Vahap                    4   1  -  0   4  GM  Damljanovic Branko              28 
 22   29 GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri           4   1  -  0   4  FM  Codenotti Marco                 70 
 23   71     Sandalakis Angelos             4   0  -  1   4  GM  Jumabayev Rinat                 31 
 24   74 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra         4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Saric Ante                      32 
 25   37 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta            4   1  -  0   4  FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can           78 
 26   77 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan              4   0  -  1   4  GM  Grigorov Grigor                 40 
 27   51 IM  Kadric Denis                   4   1  -  0   4  IM  Erturan Yakup                   76 
 28   52 GM  Baron Tal                      4   ½  -  ½   4  FM  Goriatchkin Jouri               92 
 29   81 FM  Vujic Mihailo                  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Arnaudov G. Petar               53 
 30   59 IM  Arsovic Zoran                  4   1  -  0   4      Arat Ufuk Sezen                118 
 31    2 GM  Berkes Ferenc                 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Cabarkapa Novak                 88 
 32   85 IM  Zozulia Anna                  3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Kuljasevic Davorin              26 
 33   87 IM  Atakisi Umut                  3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Tratar Marko                    42 
 34   89 FM  Csonka Balazs                 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Indjic Aleksandar               44 
 35   90 IM  Zupe Miran                    3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Drenchev Petar                  46 
 36   48 IM  Stella Andrea                 3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Organdziev Oliver               95 
 37   49 GM  Can Emre                      3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Strugnell Carl                  94 
 38   97     Mladenovic Stefan             3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Raznikov Danny                  50 
 39   98     Ratkovic Milovan              3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Drazic Sinisa                   54 
 40  101 FM  Veleski Robert                3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Perunovic Miodrag               56 
 41   57 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko            3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios           99 
 42   61 IM  Battaglini Gabriel            3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Djoric Dusan                   100 
 43   62 IM  Valsecchi Alessio             3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos        106 
 44   63 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub           3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Ashiku Franc                   114 
 45  105     Ratkovic Miloje               3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc             64 
 46   65 IM  Firat Burak                   3½   0  -  1  3½      Duman Aydin                    104 
 47  107     Ivanov Stojan Emilov          3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub             67 
 48  111 FM  Bogoevski Jani                3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Dancevski Orce                  72 
 49   73 IM  Nenezic Marko                 3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Ilic Ljubomir                  116 
 50   82 FM  Dinev Dejan                   3½   ½  -  ½  3½  WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona             128 
 51   83 FM  Schoorl Rob                   3½   0  -  1  3½      Yurtseven Melih                132 
 52  138     Vidic Miha                    3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Posedaru Bogdan                 84 
 53   41 IM  Pancevski Filip                3   1  -  0  3½      Konstantinov Aleksandar        189 
 54   47 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile              3   1  -  0   3      Stosevski Ilija                131 
 55  140     Spirliadis Achileas            3   ½  -  ½   3  WGM Videnova Iva                    86 
 56   91     Ben Artzi Ido                  3   1  -  0   3      Krstev Emil                    133 
 57   93 FM  Piskur Mitja                   3   1  -  0   3      Hristovski Srdzan              135 
 58  142 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         3   0  -  1   3  WGM Rudolf Anna                     96 
 59  152     Mihajlovski Petre              3   0  -  1   3      Goksel Doga Cihan              102 
 60  109     Klemencic Gorazd               3   0  -  1   3      Ilic Slobodan S                136 
 61  156 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios             3   ½  -  ½   3  CM  Koksal Ege                     110 
 62  158     Danov Radi                     3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Dimic Pavle                    112 
 63  113     Jankov Dejan                   3   1  -  0   3      Anastasovski Nikola            143 
 64  117     Jovanovic Bojan P              3   ½  -  ½   3      Velikic Adela                  159 
 65  178     Stefanov Emil                  3   ½  -  ½   3      Ozkan Ervin                    119 
 66  120 WFM Cherednichenko Elena           3   1  -  0   3      Dizdarevic Barbara             161 
 67  181     Menzi Nezihe Ezgi              3   1  -  0   3      Mitkovski Zarko                121 
 68  220     Kollari Sulejman               3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Petkovski Vlatko               125 
 69  126 FM  Stamnov Aleksander             3   1  -  0   3      Peev Kosta                     206 
 70  130 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar             3   1  -  0   3      Simovski Vedran                232 
 71  233     Taleski Vaso                   3   0  -  1  2½  FM  Tesik Csaba                     80 
 72   66 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko             2½   1  -  0  2½      Soilemetzidis Konstantinos     165 
 73  103     Vucinic Gojko                 2½   1  -  0  2½      Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel  163 
 74  108 FM  Sorgic Dragan                 2½   1  -  0  2½      Lazov Toni                     169 
 75  155     Dimov Daniel                  2½   0  -  1  2½      Alishani Ibrahim               122 
 76  124     Glavinac Goran                2½   1  -  0  2½      Zdravkovic Dragan S            173 
 77  157     Milutinovic Stefana           2½   1  -  0  2½      Krstevski Vlatko               127 
 78  162     Nikolovski Nikola             2½   0  -  1  2½      Atanasov Radislav              129 
 79  166     Asani Adem                    2½   0  -  1  2½      Peczely Sebastian Zsombor      141 
 80  174     Gjorgjevski Janco             2½   1  -  0  2½      Orehek Spela                   144 
 81  184     Yildiz Mustafa                2½   1  -  0  2½      Ilic Slobodan R                145 
 82  146 CM  Bozinovic Boban               2½   1  -  0  2½      Nikolovska Dragana             187 
 83  186     Tairi Krenar                  2½   0  -  1  2½      Zemlicka Vit                   147 
 84  148     Markovski Velo                2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Aksoy Atilla                   191 
 85  190     Cokreva Gordana               2½   0  -  1  2½      Manelidou Maria                149 
 86  150     Minas Ioannis                 2½   0  -  1  2½      Citoler Serrat Adriano         213 
 87  194     Zhezhov Emil                  2½   0  -  1  2½      Bejatovic Bojana               153 
 88  154     Semsiu Agim                   2½   0  -  1  2½      Makoli Perparim                223 
 89  216     Jovchev Riste                 2½   0  -  1   2      Arizanov Tome                  137 
 90  192     Gjeorgjievski Done             2   0  -  1   2      Nisic Miroslav                 139 
 91  199     Aksoy Ayca                     2   ½  -  ½   2      Stojanovski Stefan             160 
 92  168     Angjelovski Daniel             2   1  -  0   2      Stoilkovski Jordan             183 
 93  203     Lakinska Simona                2   ½  -  ½   2      Minovski Gjorgji               170 
 94  230     Risteski Aleksandar            2   1  -  0   2      Vukelic Zvonimir               171 
 95  172     Ajrula Adnan                   2   0  -  1   2      Ozturk Hilal                   185 
 96  237     Veljanoski Andrej              2   0  -  1   2      Georgieva Emilia               175 
 97  176     Batkoski Nenad                 2   1  -  0   2      Karatrajkov Nikola             193 
 98  177     Tairi Asip                     2   0  -  1   2      Silivri Volkan Resat           202 
 99  179     Atanasov Sande                 2   1  -  0   2      Ipekci Baris                   205 
100  180     Cvetkovski Slobodan            2   0  -  1   2      Balla Fjodor                   208 
101  182     Golubovic Tomislav             2   1  -  0   2      Trajkovski Vladica             235 
102  164     Milanovic Maja                1½   1  -  0   2      Kiprijanov Tosho               218 
103  224     Manchevski Bojan              1½   0  -  1  1½      Ranic Viktor                   167 
104  196     Antoniadou Paraskevi          1½   1  -  0  1½      Manova Ivana                   225 
105  228     Peshevski Borche              1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Tevdovski Zoran                197 
106  198     Nikolov Kole                  1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Petrovic Lazar                 229 
107  210     Brankovic Branislav           1½   1  -  0  1½      Trajanoska Kalina              234 
108  214     Dimov Trajce                  1½   1  -  0  1½      Uysal Ugur                     236 
109  188     Pencheva Iva                   1   1  -  0   1      Jovanoski Zoran                215 
110  222     Kuzmanovic Jordan              1   0  -  1   1      Gaberov Toshe                  195 
111  201     Steil Raymond                  1   ½  -  ½   1      Kosteski Mile                  221 
112  219     Kjosev Vlatko                  1   0  -  1   1      Onal Ozan                      207 
113  231     Ristovski Bojan                1   ½  -  ½   1      Chesmedjievska Emilija         211 
114  226     Mladenov Gorazd                1   1  -  0   ½      Batkoski Igor                  209 
115  212     Chesmedjievski Ivan            ½   1  -  0   1      Peceva Sofija                  227 
     200     Pecev Aleksandar               0   1  -  -          Bye                                


 

Round 8 - 15.03.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                          Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                          SNo. 
  1   21 GM  Yemelin Vasily                 6   0  -  1  5½  GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo               5 
  2   16 GM  Markus Robert                 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Cheparinov Ivan                  1 
  3    4 GM  Georgiev Kiril                5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Van Kampen Robin                19 
  4   22 GM  Palac Mladen                  5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Safarli Eltaj                    7 
  5   27 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar          5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Perunovic Milos                 11 
  6   13 GM  Rodshtein Maxim               5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Popilski Gil                    39 
  7   14 GM  Lupulescu Constantin          5½   1  -  0  5½  FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan         79 
  8   31 GM  Jumabayev Rinat                5   0  -  1   5  GM  Smirin Ilia                      3 
  9    6 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                5   1  -  0   5  GM  Stefanova Antoaneta             37 
 10    8 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Mikhalevski Victor              33 
 11   35 GM  Djukic Nikola                  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Sumets Andrey                    9 
 12   40 GM  Grigorov Grigor                5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios         15 
 13   34 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav           5   0  -  1   5  GM  Kozul Zdenko                    17 
 14   45 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios       5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Romanov Evgeny                  18 
 15   23 GM  Malakhatko Vadim               5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Kadric Denis                    51 
 16   24 GM  Nabaty Tamir                   5   0  -  1   5  IM  Arnaudov G. Petar               53 
 17   25 GM  Golod Vitali                   5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                 55 
 18   58 IM  Hamitevici Vladimir            5   1  -  0   5  GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri            29 
 19   30 GM  Hansen Eric                    5   1  -  0   5  IM  Arsovic Zoran                   59 
 20   10 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan            4½   1  -  0   5  IM  Sanal Vahap                     69 
 21   20 GM  Brkic Ante                    4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Valsecchi Alessio               62 
 22   26 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin            4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko              57 
 23   32 GM  Saric Ante                    4½   1  -  0  4½  IM  Battaglini Gabriel              61 
 24   36 GM  Jankovic Alojzije             4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Nenezic Marko                   73 
 25   72 IM  Dancevski Orce                4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                 38 
 26   46 GM  Drenchev Petar                4½   1  -  0  4½  WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra          74 
 27   84 FM  Posedaru Bogdan               4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Stella Andrea                   48 
 28   92 FM  Goriatchkin Jouri             4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Can Emre                        49 
 29   50 IM  Raznikov Danny                4½   ½  -  ½  4½  WGM Zawadzka Jolanta                75 
 30  104     Duman Aydin                   4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Baron Tal                       52 
 31   54 GM  Drazic Sinisa                 4½   1  -  0  4½      Petrov Georgi                  115 
 32  132     Yurtseven Melih               4½   0  -  1   4  GM  Berkes Ferenc                    2 
 33   12 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian       4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Atakisi Umut                    87 
 34   28 GM  Damljanovic Branko             4   ½  -  ½   4  FM  Csonka Balazs                   89 
 35   42 GM  Tratar Marko                   4   ½  -  ½   4      Ben Artzi Ido                   91 
 36   44 IM  Indjic Aleksandar              4   1  -  0   4  FM  Piskur Mitja                    93 
 37   88 FM  Cabarkapa Novak                4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Berescu Alin-Mile               47 
 38   56 IM  Perunovic Miodrag              4   0  -  1   4      Ratkovic Miloje                105 
 39   96 WGM Rudolf Anna                    4   0  -  1   4  IM  Arsovic Goran                   60 
 40  101 FM  Veleski Robert                 4   0  -  1   4  GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub             63 
 41   64 GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc            4   1  -  0   4      Ivanov Stojan Emilov           107 
 42  102     Goksel Doga Cihan              4   0  -  1   4  FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub             67 
 43   68 GM  Tosic Miroslav                 4   1  -  0   4  WFM Cherednichenko Elena           120 
 44   70 FM  Codenotti Marco                4   0  -  1   4  FM  Stamnov Aleksander             126 
 45  114     Ashiku Franc                   4   1  -  0   4      Sandalakis Angelos              71 
 46   76 IM  Erturan Yakup                  4   1  -  0   4      Jankov Dejan                   113 
 47  118     Arat Ufuk Sezen                4   0  -  1   4  IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan               77 
 48   78 FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can          4   1  -  0   4  WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona             128 
 49  136     Ilic Slobodan S                4   0  -  1   4  FM  Vujic Mihailo                   81 
 50  181     Menzi Nezihe Ezgi              4   0  -  1   4  FM  Dinev Dejan                     82 
 51   86 WGM Videnova Iva                  3½   1  -  0   4  FM  Kacakovski Dimitar             130 
 52  122     Alishani Ibrahim              3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Firat Burak                     65 
 53  125 FM  Petkovski Vlatko              3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko               66 
 54   80 FM  Tesik Csaba                   3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Glavinac Goran                 124 
 55  129     Atanasov Radislav             3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Schoorl Rob                     83 
 56  141     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor     3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Zozulia Anna                    85 
 57  147     Zemlicka Vit                  3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Zupe Miran                      90 
 58   94 FM  Strugnell Carl                3½   1  -  0  3½      Vidic Miha                     138 
 59  149     Manelidou Maria               3½   ½  -  ½  3½  FM  Organdziev Oliver               95 
 60  153     Bejatovic Bojana              3½   0  -  1  3½      Mladenovic Stefan               97 
 61  157     Milutinovic Stefana           3½   0  -  1  3½      Ratkovic Milovan                98 
 62  159     Velikic Adela                 3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios           99 
 63  100 FM  Djoric Dusan                  3½   1  -  0  3½      Spirliadis Achileas            140 
 64  213     Citoler Serrat Adriano        3½   0  -  1  3½      Vucinic Gojko                  103 
 65  106 FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos       3½   ½  -  ½  3½  CM  Bozinovic Boban                146 
 66  108 FM  Sorgic Dragan                 3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Ioannidis Evgenios             156 
 67  110 CM  Koksal Ege                    3½   1  -  0  3½      Danov Radi                     158 
 68  189     Konstantinov Aleksandar       3½   0  -  1  3½  FM  Bogoevski Jani                 111 
 69  112 FM  Dimic Pavle                   3½   1  -  0  3½      Gjorgjevski Janco              174 
 70  116 FM  Ilic Ljubomir                 3½   1  -  0  3½      Yildiz Mustafa                 184 
 71  223     Makoli Perparim               3½   1  -  0  3½      Jovanovic Bojan P              117 
 72  119     Ozkan Ervin                   3½   1  -  0  3½      Kollari Sulejman               220 
 73  121     Mitkovski Zarko                3   ½  -  ½  3½      Stefanov Emil                  178 
 74  185     Ozturk Hilal                   3   ½  -  ½   3      Klemencic Gorazd               109 
 75  131     Stosevski Ilija                3   ½  -  ½   3      Georgieva Emilia               175 
 76  133     Krstev Emil                    3   1  -  0   3      Atanasov Sande                 179 
 77  135     Hristovski Srdzan              3   1  -  0   3      Batkoski Nenad                 176 
 78  137     Arizanov Tome                  3   1  -  0   3      Golubovic Tomislav             182 
 79  139     Nisic Miroslav                 3   1  -  0   3      Aksoy Atilla                   191 
 80  202     Silivri Volkan Resat           3   1  -  0   3  FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         142 
 81  143     Anastasovski Nikola            3   1  -  0   3      Risteski Aleksandar            230 
 82  206     Peev Kosta                     3   1  -  0   3      Markovski Velo                 148 
 83  232     Simovski Vedran                3   0  -  1   3      Mihajlovski Petre              152 
 84  161     Dizdarevic Barbara             3   ½  -  ½   3      Taleski Vaso                   233 
 85  208     Balla Fjodor                   3   1  -  0   3      Angjelovski Daniel             168 
 86  127     Krstevski Vlatko              2½   0  -  1  2½      Tairi Krenar                   186 
 87  144     Orehek Spela                  2½   1  -  0  2½      Cokreva Gordana                190 
 88  145     Ilic Slobodan R               2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Aksoy Ayca                     199 
 89  169     Lazov Toni                    2½   0  -  1  2½      Minas Ioannis                  150 
 90  170     Minovski Gjorgji              2½   0  -  1  2½      Semsiu Agim                    154 
 91  155     Dimov Daniel                  2½   1  -  0  2½      Zhezhov Emil                   194 
 92  160     Stojanovski Stefan            2½   1  -  0  2½      Antoniadou Paraskevi           196 
 93  173     Zdravkovic Dragan S           2½   0  -  1  2½      Nikolovski Nikola              162 
 94  163     Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Lakinska Simona                203 
 95  187     Nikolovska Dragana            2½   0  -  1  2½      Milanovic Maja                 164 
 96  165     Soilemetzidis Konstantinos    2½   1  -  0  2½      Jovchev Riste                  216 
 97  214     Dimov Trajce                  2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Asani Adem                     166 
 98  167     Ranic Viktor                  2½   1  -  0  2½      Brankovic Branislav            210 
 99  171     Vukelic Zvonimir               2   ½  -  ½   2      Tevdovski Zoran                197 
100  205     Ipekci Baris                   2   1  -  0   2      Ajrula Adnan                   172 
101  177     Tairi Asip                     2   0  -  1   2      Nikolov Kole                   198 
102  207     Onal Ozan                      2   1  -  0   2      Cvetkovski Slobodan            180 
103  183     Stoilkovski Jordan             2   1  -  0   2      Mladenov Gorazd                226 
104  229     Petrovic Lazar                 2   0  -  1   2      Pencheva Iva                   188 
105  218     Kiprijanov Tosho               2   1  -  0   2      Gjeorgjievski Done             192 
106  193     Karatrajkov Nikola             2   0  -  1   2      Peshevski Borche               228 
107  195     Gaberov Toshe                  2   1  -  0   2      Veljanoski Andrej              237 
108  235     Trajkovski Vladica             2   ½  -  ½  1½      Chesmedjievska Emilija         211 
109  225     Manova Ivana                  1½   1  -  0  1½      Steil Raymond                  201 
110  234     Trajanoska Kalina             1½   1  -  0  1½      Chesmedjievski Ivan            212 
111  221     Kosteski Mile                 1½   1  -  0  1½      Ristovski Bojan                231 
112  236     Uysal Ugur                    1½   0  -  1  1½      Manchevski Bojan               224 
113  200     Pecev Aleksandar               1   1  -  0   1      Kuzmanovic Jordan              222 
114  227     Peceva Sofija                  1   0  -  1   1      Kjosev Vlatko                  219 
115  215     Jovanoski Zoran                1   +  -  -   ½      Batkoski Igor                  209 

 


 

Round 9 - 16.03.2013

Bo. SNo.     Name                          Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                          SNo. 
  1    5 GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo            6½   ½  -  ½  6½  GM  Rodshtein Maxim                 13 
  2   11 GM  Perunovic Milos               6½   ½  -  ½  6½  GM  Lupulescu Constantin            14 
  3    1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan                6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Yemelin Vasily                  21 
  4    3 GM  Smirin Ilia                    6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Palac Mladen                    22 
  5   17 GM  Kozul Zdenko                   6   1  -  0   6  GM  Georgiev Kiril                   4 
  6   19 GM  Van Kampen Robin               6   0  -  1   6  GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                  6 
  7    7 GM  Safarli Eltaj                  6   0  -  1   6  IM  Hamitevici Vladimir             58 
  8   30 GM  Hansen Eric                    6   0  -  1   6  GM  Stevic Hrvoje                    8 
  9   53 IM  Arnaudov G. Petar              6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Markus Robert                   16 
 10    9 GM  Sumets Andrey                 5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Grigorov Grigor                 40 
 11   38 IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil               5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan              10 
 12   15 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios       5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios        45 
 13   18 GM  Romanov Evgeny                5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Drenchev Petar                  46 
 14   49 GM  Can Emre                      5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Brkic Ante                      20 
 15   39 GM  Popilski Gil                  5½   1  -  0  5½  GM  Malakhatko Vadim                23 
 16   51 IM  Kadric Denis                  5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Golod Vitali                    25 
 17   52 GM  Baron Tal                     5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Kuljasevic Davorin              26 
 18   55 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd               5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar            27 
 19   54 GM  Drazic Sinisa                 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Saric Ante                      32 
 20   79 FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan       5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Djukic Nikola                   35 
 21   67 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub            5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Berkes Ferenc                    2 
 22   29 GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri           5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Tosic Miroslav                  68 
 23   69 IM  Sanal Vahap                    5   1  -  0   5  GM  Jumabayev Rinat                 31 
 24   33 GM  Mikhalevski Victor             5   0  -  1   5  IM  Nenezic Marko                   73 
 25   75 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta               5   0  -  1   5  GM  Nevednichy Vladislav            34 
 26   77 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan              5   1  -  0   5  GM  Jankovic Alojzije               36 
 27   37 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta            5   ½  -  ½   5  FM  Vujic Mihailo                   81 
 28   82 FM  Dinev Dejan                    5   0  -  1   5  IM  Indjic Aleksandar               44 
 29   48 IM  Stella Andrea                  5   0  -  1   5  IM  Erturan Yakup                   76 
 30  105     Ratkovic Miloje                5   0  -  1   5  IM  Raznikov Danny                  50 
 31   59 IM  Arsovic Zoran                  5   ½  -  ½   5  FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can           78 
 32   60 IM  Arsovic Goran                  5   ½  -  ½   5      Ashiku Franc                   114 
 33   63 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub            5   ½  -  ½   5  FM  Posedaru Bogdan                 84 
 34  126 FM  Stamnov Aleksander             5   0  -  1   5  GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc             64 
 35   97     Mladenovic Stefan             4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian        12 
 36   98     Ratkovic Milovan              4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Damljanovic Branko              28 
 37  103     Vucinic Gojko                 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Tratar Marko                    42 
 38   47 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile             4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Strugnell Carl                  94 
 39   57 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko            4½   0  -  1  4½  FM  Goriatchkin Jouri               92 
 40   61 IM  Battaglini Gabriel            4½   1  -  0  4½      Duman Aydin                    104 
 41   62 IM  Valsecchi Alessio             4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Djoric Dusan                   100 
 42   65 IM  Firat Burak                   4½   1  -  0  4½  FM  Sorgic Dragan                  108 
 43   66 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko             4½   ½  -  ½  4½  CM  Koksal Ege                     110 
 44   99 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios         4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Dancevski Orce                  72 
 45   74 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra        4½   1  -  0  4½  FM  Dimic Pavle                    112 
 46   85 IM  Zozulia Anna                  4½   1  -  0  4½  FM  Ilic Ljubomir                  116 
 47  111 FM  Bogoevski Jani                4½   0  -  1  4½  WGM Videnova Iva                    86 
 48   87 IM  Atakisi Umut                  4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Ozkan Ervin                    119 
 49  115     Petrov Georgi                 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Cabarkapa Novak                 88 
 50   89 FM  Csonka Balazs                 4½   1  -  0  4½      Atanasov Radislav              129 
 51   91     Ben Artzi Ido                 4½   1  -  0  4½      Yurtseven Melih                132 
 52   56 IM  Perunovic Miodrag              4   1  -  0  4½      Makoli Perparim                223 
 53  130 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar             4   1  -  0   4  FM  Codenotti Marco                 70 
 54   71     Sandalakis Angelos             4   0  -  1   4      Krstev Emil                    133 
 55  135     Hristovski Srdzan              4   1  -  0   4  FM  Tesik Csaba                     80 
 56   90 IM  Zupe Miran                     4   0  -  1   4      Ilic Slobodan S                136 
 57   93 FM  Piskur Mitja                   4   ½  -  ½   4      Arizanov Tome                  137 
 58   95 FM  Organdziev Oliver              4   1  -  0   4      Nisic Miroslav                 139 
 59  143     Anastasovski Nikola            4   0  -  1   4  WGM Rudolf Anna                     96 
 60  146 CM  Bozinovic Boban                4   ½  -  ½   4  FM  Veleski Robert                 101 
 61  178     Stefanov Emil                  4   +  -  -   4      Goksel Doga Cihan              102 
 62  107     Ivanov Stojan Emilov           4   1  -  0   4      Zemlicka Vit                   147 
 63  113     Jankov Dejan                   4   ½  -  ½   4      Manelidou Maria                149 
 64  152     Mihajlovski Petre              4   0  -  1   4      Arat Ufuk Sezen                118 
 65  120 WFM Cherednichenko Elena           4   1  -  0   4      Menzi Nezihe Ezgi              181 
 66  124     Glavinac Goran                 4   1  -  0   4      Silivri Volkan Resat           202 
 67  128 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona             4   ½  -  ½   4      Peev Kosta                     206 
 68   83 FM  Schoorl Rob                   3½   1  -  0   4      Balla Fjodor                   208 
 69  109     Klemencic Gorazd              3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Velikic Adela                  159 
 70  117     Jovanovic Bojan P             3½   1  -  0  3½      Stojanovski Stefan             160 
 71  158     Danov Radi                    3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Mitkovski Zarko                121 
 72  162     Nikolovski Nikola             3½   1  -  0  3½      Alishani Ibrahim               122 
 73  164     Milanovic Maja                3½   +  -  -  3½  FM  Petkovski Vlatko               125 
 74  174     Gjorgjevski Janco             3½   +  -  -  3½      Stosevski Ilija                131 
 75  138     Vidic Miha                    3½   1  -  0  3½      Dizdarevic Barbara             161 
 76  140     Spirliadis Achileas           3½   1  -  0  3½      Soilemetzidis Konstantinos     165 
 77  175     Georgieva Emilia              3½   0  -  1  3½      Peczely Sebastian Zsombor      141 
 78  186     Tairi Krenar                  3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Orehek Spela                   144 
 79  150     Minas Ioannis                 3½   1  -  0  3½      Ranic Viktor                   167 
 80  184     Yildiz Mustafa                3½   1  -  0  3½      Bejatovic Bojana               153 
 81  154     Semsiu Agim                   3½   1  -  0  3½      Ozturk Hilal                   185 
 82  220     Kollari Sulejman              3½   1  -  0  3½      Dimov Daniel                   155 
 83  156 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios            3½   1  -  0  3½      Konstantinov Aleksandar        189 
 84  233     Taleski Vaso                  3½   0  -  1  3½      Milutinovic Stefana            157 
 85  142 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         3   1  -  0  3½      Citoler Serrat Adriano         213 
 86  198     Nikolov Kole                   3   0  -  1   3      Ilic Slobodan R                145 
 87  148     Markovski Velo                 3   1  -  0   3      Gaberov Toshe                  195 
 88  199     Aksoy Ayca                     3   0  -  1   3      Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel  163 
 89  203     Lakinska Simona                3   0  -  1   3      Asani Adem                     166 
 90  168     Angjelovski Daniel             3   1  -  0   3      Ipekci Baris                   205 
 91  176     Batkoski Nenad                 3   ½  -  ½   3      Onal Ozan                      207 
 92  179     Atanasov Sande                 3   -  -  +   3      Dimov Trajce                   214 
 93  182     Golubovic Tomislav             3   ½  -  ½   3      Peshevski Borche               228 
 94  230     Risteski Aleksandar            3   ½  -  ½   3      Stoilkovski Jordan             183 
 95  188     Pencheva Iva                   3   +  -  -   3      Simovski Vedran                232 
 96  191     Aksoy Atilla                   3   ½  -  ½   3      Kiprijanov Tosho               218 
 97  196     Antoniadou Paraskevi          2½   0  -  1  2½      Krstevski Vlatko               127 
 98  197     Tevdovski Zoran               2½   0  -  1  2½      Lazov Toni                     169 
 99  210     Brankovic Branislav           2½   +  -  -  2½      Minovski Gjorgji               170 
100  216     Jovchev Riste                 2½   0  -  1  2½      Vukelic Zvonimir               171 
101  221     Kosteski Mile                 2½   0  -  1  2½      Zdravkovic Dragan S            173 
102  224     Manchevski Bojan              2½   0  -  1  2½      Nikolovska Dragana             187 
103  190     Cokreva Gordana               2½   1  -  0  2½      Manova Ivana                   225 
104  194     Zhezhov Emil                  2½   1  -  0  2½      Trajkovski Vladica             235 
105  172     Ajrula Adnan                   2   0  -  1  2½      Trajanoska Kalina              234 
106  211     Chesmedjievska Emilija         2   0  -  1   2      Tairi Asip                     177 
107  180     Cvetkovski Slobodan            2   1  -  0   2      Jovanoski Zoran                215 
108  192     Gjeorgjievski Done             2   1  -  0   2      Petrovic Lazar                 229 
109  219     Kjosev Vlatko                  2   0  -  1   2      Karatrajkov Nikola             193 
110  226     Mladenov Gorazd                2   1  -  0   2      Pecev Aleksandar               200 
111  237     Veljanoski Andrej              2   0  -  1  1½      Ristovski Bojan                231 
112  212     Chesmedjievski Ivan           1½   1  -  0  1½      Uysal Ugur                     236 
113  222     Kuzmanovic Jordan              1   ½  -  ½   1      Peceva Sofija                  227 
     209     Batkoski Igor                  ½   1  -  -          Bye                                


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.