English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български


Starting rank list

SNo.     Name                            IRtg FED      Birth age Type 
   1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan                 2706 BUL 1986/00/00  27      
   2 GM  Berkes Ferenc                   2702 HUN 1985/00/00  28      
   3 GM  Smirin Ilia                     2659 ISR 1968/00/00  45      
   4 GM  Georgiev Kiril                  2657 BUL 1965/00/00  48      
   5 GM  Iturrizaga Eduardo              2650 VEN 1989/00/00  24      
   6 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                 2644 SRB 1977/00/00  36      
   7 GM  Safarli Eltaj                   2643 AZE 1992/00/00  21      
   8 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                   2620 CRO 1980/00/00  33      
   9 GM  Sumets Andrey                   2620 UKR 1980/00/00  33      
  10 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan              2619 ESP 1991/00/00  22      
  11 GM  Perunovic Milos                 2618 SRB 1984/00/00  29      
  12 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian        2616 ROU 1980/00/00  33      
  13 GM  Rodshtein Maxim                 2615 ISR 1989/00/00  24      
  14 GM  Lupulescu Constantin            2614 ROU 1984/00/00  29      
  15 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios         2614 GRE 1983/00/00  30      
  16 GM  Markus Robert                   2610 SRB 1983/00/00  30      
  17 GM  Kozul Zdenko                    2608 CRO 1966/00/00  47      
  18 GM  Romanov Evgeny                  2603 RUS 1988/00/00  25      
  19 GM  Van Kampen Robin                2592 NED 1994/00/00  19 U20  
  20 GM  Brkic Ante                      2584 CRO 1988/00/00  25      
  21 GM  Yemelin Vasily                  2574 RUS 1976/00/00  37      
  22 GM  Palac Mladen                    2572 CRO 1971/00/00  42      
  23 GM  Malakhatko Vadim                2571 BEL 1977/00/00  36      
  24 GM  Nabaty Tamir                    2566 ISR 1991/00/00  22      
  25 GM  Golod Vitali                    2564 ISR 1971/00/00  42      
  26 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin              2564 CRO 1986/00/00  27      
  27 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar            2563 SRB 1974/00/00  39      
  28 GM  Damljanovic Branko              2562 SRB 1961/00/00  52      
  29 GM  Solodovnichenko Yuri            2559 UKR 1978/00/00  35      
  30 GM  Hansen Eric                     2557 CAN 1992/00/00  21      
  31 GM  Jumabayev Rinat                 2554 KAZ 1989/00/00  24      
  32 GM  Saric Ante                      2549 CRO 1984/00/00  29      
  33 GM  Mikhalevski Victor              2548 ISR 1972/00/00  41      
  34 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav            2548 ROU 1969/00/00  44      
  35 GM  Djukic Nikola                   2545 MNE 1983/00/00  30      
  36 GM  Jankovic Alojzije               2538 CRO 1983/00/00  30      
  37 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta           F 2530 BUL 1979/00/00  34      
  38 IM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                 2530 ITA 1990/00/00  23      
  39 GM  Popilski Gil                    2520 ISR 1993/00/00  20 U20  
  40 GM  Grigorov Grigor                 2516 BUL 1987/00/00  26      
  41 IM  Pancevski Filip                 2515 MKD 1988/00/00  25      
  42 GM  Tratar Marko                    2512 SLO 1974/00/00  39      
  43 GM  Nedev Trajko                    2506 MKD 1973/00/00  40      
  44 IM  Indjic Aleksandar               2502 SRB 1995/00/00  18 U18  
  45 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios        2497 GRE 1979/00/00  34      
  46 GM  Drenchev Petar                  2491 BUL 1977/00/00  36      
  47 GM  Berescu Alin-Mile               2477 ROU 1980/00/00  33      
  48 IM  Stella Andrea                   2477 ITA 1993/00/00  20 U20  
  49 GM  Can Emre                        2474 TUR 1990/00/00  23      
  50 IM  Raznikov Danny                  2474 ISR 1993/00/00  20 U20  
  51 IM  Kadric Denis                    2473 BIH 1995/00/00  18 U18  
  52 GM  Baron Tal                       2470 ISR 1992/00/00  21      
  53 IM  Arnaudov G. Petar               2468 BUL 1986/00/00  27      
  54 GM  Drazic Sinisa                   2459 SRB 1967/00/00  46      
  55 IM  Kohlweyer Bernd                 2458 GER 1964/00/00  49      
  56 IM  Perunovic Miodrag               2445 SRB 1979/00/00  34      
  57 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko              2444 MKD 1964/00/00  49      
  58 IM  Hamitevici Vladimir             2444 MDA 1991/00/00  22      
  59 IM  Arsovic Zoran                   2439 SRB 1967/00/00  46      
  60 IM  Arsovic Goran                   2438 SRB 1967/00/00  46      
  61 IM  Battaglini Gabriel              2436 FRA 1986/00/00  27      
  62 IM  Valsecchi Alessio               2435 ITA 1992/00/00  21      
  63 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub             2433 MKD 1964/00/00  49      
  64 GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc             2428 TUR 1981/00/00  32      
  65 IM  Firat Burak                     2428 TUR 1993/00/00  20 U20  
  66 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko               2413 MKD 1964/00/00  49      
  67 FM  Zlatanovic Boroljub             2412 SRB 1977/00/00  36      
  68 GM  Tosic Miroslav                  2408 SRB 1960/00/00  53      
  69 IM  Sanal Vahap                     2404 TUR 1998/00/00  15 U16  
  70 FM  Codenotti Marco                 2402 ITA 1997/00/00  16 U16  
  71     Sandalakis Angelos              2401 GRE 1988/00/00  25      
  72 IM  Dancevski Orce                  2395 MKD 1970/00/00  43      
  73 IM  Nenezic Marko                   2394 SRB 1995/00/00  18 U18  
  74 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra        F 2386 RUS 1998/00/00  15 U16  
  75 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta              F 2374 POL 1987/00/00  26      
  76 IM  Erturan Yakup                   2373 TUR 1982/00/00  31      
  77 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan               2372 TUR 1992/00/00  21      
  78 FM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can           2371 TUR 1998/00/00  15 U16  
  79 FM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan         2371 TUR 1997/00/00  16 U16  
  80 FM  Tesik Csaba                     2366 HUN 1995/00/00  18 U18  
  81 FM  Vujic Mihailo                   2361 SRB 1977/00/00  36      
  82 FM  Dinev Dejan                     2357 MKD 1969/00/00  44      
  83 FM  Schoorl Rob                     2350 NED 1983/00/00  30      
  84 FM  Posedaru Bogdan                 2337 ROU 1990/00/00  23      
  85 IM  Zozulia Anna                  F 2336 BEL 1980/00/00  33      
  86 WGM Videnova Iva                  F 2329 BUL 1987/00/00  26      
  87 IM  Atakisi Umut                    2328 TUR 1981/00/00  32      
  88 FM  Cabarkapa Novak                 2321 SRB 1996/00/00  17 U18  
  89 FM  Csonka Balazs                   2319 HUN 1997/00/00  16 U16  
  90 IM  Zupe Miran                      2308 SLO 1960/00/00  53      
  91     Ben Artzi Ido                   2307 ISR 1994/00/00  19 U20  
  92 FM  Goriatchkin Jouri               2302 RUS 1968/00/00  45      
  93 FM  Piskur Mitja                    2301 SLO 1974/00/00  39      
  94 FM  Strugnell Carl                  2301 FRA 1981/00/00  32      
  95 FM  Organdziev Oliver               2293 MKD 1967/00/00  46      
  96 WGM Rudolf Anna                   F 2292 HUN 1987/00/00  26      
  97     Mladenovic Stefan               2292 SRB 1995/00/00  18 U18  
  98     Ratkovic Milovan                2291 SRB 1994/00/00  19 U20  
  99 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios           2289 GRE 1978/00/00  35      
 100 FM  Djoric Dusan                    2270 SRB 1959/00/00  54      
 101 FM  Veleski Robert                  2267 MKD 1972/00/00  41      
 102     Goksel Doga Cihan               2260 TUR 1981/00/00  32      
 103     Vucinic Gojko                   2253 SRB 1997/00/00  16 U16  
 104     Duman Aydin                     2249 TUR 1972/00/00  41      
 105     Ratkovic Miloje                 2249 SRB 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 106 FM  Nikolaidis Konstantinos         2248 GRE 1964/00/00  49      
 107     Ivanov Stojan Emilov            2238 BUL 1973/00/00  40      
 108 FM  Sorgic Dragan                   2232 SRB 1961/00/00  52      
 109     Klemencic Gorazd                2225 SLO 1946/00/00  67 S60  
 110 CM  Koksal Ege                      2220 TUR 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 111 FM  Bogoevski Jani                  2217 MKD 1960/00/00  53      
 112 FM  Dimic Pavle                     2212 SRB 1997/00/00  16 U16  
 113     Jankov Dejan                    2207 MKD 1969/00/00  44      
 114     Ashiku Franc                    2202 ALB 1993/00/00  20 U20  
 115     Petrov Georgi                   2200 SRB 1963/00/00  50      
 116 FM  Ilic Ljubomir                   2198 MKD 1956/00/00  57      
 117     Jovanovic Bojan P               2198 SRB 1994/00/00  19 U20  
 118     Arat Ufuk Sezen                 2188 TUR 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 119     Ozkan Ervin                     2184 TUR 1982/00/00  31      
 120 WFM Cherednichenko Elena          F 2175 UKR 1985/00/00  28      
 121     Mitkovski Zarko                 2170 MKD 1975/00/00  38      
 122     Alishani Ibrahim                2167 SRB 1972/00/00  41      
 123     Gjorshev Ljupcho                2166 MKD 1956/00/00  57      
 124     Glavinac Goran                  2159 MKD 1975/00/00  38      
 125 FM  Petkovski Vlatko                2158 MKD 1961/00/00  52      
 126 FM  Stamnov Aleksander              2156 MKD 1956/00/00  57      
 127     Krstevski Vlatko                2154 MKD 1964/00/00  49      
 128 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona            F 2152 LUX 1989/00/00  24      
 129     Atanasov Radislav               2147 BUL 1960/00/00  53      
 130 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar              2138 MKD 1964/00/00  49      
 131     Stosevski Ilija                 2136 MKD 1947/00/00  66 S60  
 132     Yurtseven Melih                 2135 TUR 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 133     Krstev Emil                     2126 MKD 1962/00/00  51      
 134     Stojanovski Kiril               2125 MKD 1933/00/00  80 S60  
 135     Hristovski Srdzan               2122 MKD 1960/00/00  53      
 136     Ilic Slobodan S                 2109 SRB 1953/00/00  60 S60  
 137     Arizanov Tome                   2099 MKD 1953/00/00  60 S60  
 138     Vidic Miha                      2096 SLO 1990/00/00  23      
 139     Nisic Miroslav                  2079 SRB 1962/00/00  51      
 140     Spirliadis Achileas             2076 GRE 1988/00/00  25      
 141     Peczely Sebastian Zsombor       2072 HUN 1999/00/00  14 U14  
 142 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir          2071 MKD 1944/00/00  69 S60  
 143     Anastasovski Nikola             2065 CAN 1961/08/16  51      
 144     Orehek Spela                  F 2062 SLO 1991/00/00  22      
 145     Ilic Slobodan R                 2052 SRB 1969/00/00  44      
 146 CM  Bozinovic Boban                 2051 AUT 1964/00/00  49      
 147     Zemlicka Vit                    2043 CZE 1980/00/00  33      
 148     Markovski Velo                  2042 MKD 1958/00/00  55      
 149     Manelidou Maria               F 2029 GRE 1992/00/00  21      
 150     Minas Ioannis                   2019 GRE 1987/00/00  26      
 151     Rasic Jovan                     2015 SRB 1993/00/00  20 U20  
 152     Mihajlovski Petre               2012 MKD 1977/00/00  36      
 153     Bejatovic Bojana              F 2011 MKD 1994/00/00  19 U20  
 154     Semsiu Agim                     2010 MKD 1980/00/00  33      
 155     Dimov Daniel                    2003 MKD 1983/00/00  30      
 156 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios              2001 GRE 2001/00/00  12 U12  
 157     Milutinovic Stefana           F 2000 SRB 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 158     Danov Radi                      1993 BUL 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 159     Velikic Adela                 F 1990 SRB 1997/00/00  16 U16  
 160     Stojanovski Stefan              1989 MKD 1990/00/00  23      
 161     Dizdarevic Barbara            F 1981 SRB 1994/00/00  19 U20  
 162     Nikolovski Nikola               1965 MKD 1998/00/00  15 U16  
 163     Gonzalez Espana Maria Gabriel F 1958 VEN 1987/00/00  26      
 164     Milanovic Maja                F 1952 SRB 1995/00/00  18 U18  
 165     Soilemetzidis Konstantinos      1947 GRE 1987/00/00  26      
 166     Asani Adem                      1944 SRB 1965/00/00  48      
 167     Ranic Viktor                    1937 MKD 1959/00/00  54      
 168     Angjelovski Daniel              1934 MKD 1979/00/00  34      
 169     Lazov Toni                      1927 MKD 2000/05/12  12 U14  
 170     Minovski Gjorgji                1924 MKD 1983/00/00  30      
 171     Vukelic Zvonimir                1920 MKD 1942/00/00  71 S60  
 172     Ajrula Adnan                    1917 MKD 1961/00/00  52      
 173     Zdravkovic Dragan S             1913 SRB 1963/00/00  50      
 174     Gjorgjevski Janco               1909 MKD 1963/00/00  50      
 175     Georgieva Emilia              F 1904 BUL 1967/00/00  46      
 176     Batkoski Nenad                  1901 MKD 1958/00/00  55      
 177     Tairi Asip                      1898 MKD 1957/00/00  56      
 178     Stefanov Emil                   1893 BUL 1999/00/00  14 U14  
 179     Atanasov Sande                  1891 MKD 1959/00/00  54      
 180     Cvetkovski Slobodan             1890 MKD 1959/00/00  54      
 181     Menzi Nezihe Ezgi             F 1889 TUR 1998/00/00  15 U16  
 182     Golubovic Tomislav              1876 MKD 1960/00/00  53      
 183     Stoilkovski Jordan              1862 MKD 1958/00/00  55      
 184     Yildiz Mustafa                  1858 TUR 1956/00/00  57      
 185     Ozturk Hilal                  F 1848 TUR 1997/00/00  16 U16  
 186     Tairi Krenar                    1835 MKD 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 187     Nikolovska Dragana            F 1821 MKD 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 188     Pencheva Iva                  F 1803 BUL 1997/00/00  16 U16  
 189     Konstantinov Aleksandar         1796 MKD 1998/00/00  15 U16  
 190     Cokreva Gordana               F 1794 MKD 1988/00/00  25      
 191     Aksoy Atilla                    1791 TUR 1972/00/00  41      
 192     Gjeorgjievski Done              1779 MKD 1997/00/00  16 U16  
 193     Karatrajkov Nikola              1777 MKD 1946/00/00  67 S60  
 194     Zhezhov Emil                    1769 MKD 1969/00/00  44      
 195     Gaberov Toshe                   1741 MKD 1954/00/00  59      
 196     Antoniadou Paraskevi          F 1732 GRE 1992/00/00  21      
 197     Tevdovski Zoran                 1720 MKD 1981/00/00  32      
 198     Nikolov Kole                    1711 MKD 1952/00/00  61 S60  
 199     Aksoy Ayca                    F 1707 TUR 2000/00/00  13 U14  
 200     Pecev Aleksandar                1682 MKD 1995/00/00  18 U18  
 201     Steil Raymond                   1681 LUX 1954/00/00  59      
 202     Silivri Volkan Resat            1674 TUR 1956/00/00  57      
 203     Lakinska Simona               F 1673 MKD 1999/00/00  14 U14  
 204     Uyanik Mehmet                   1672 TUR 1971/00/00  42      
 205     Ipekci Baris                    1671 TUR 1990/00/00  23      
 206     Peev Kosta                      1648 MKD 1997/00/00  16 U16  
 207     Onal Ozan                       1461 TUR 2001/00/00  12 U12  
 208     Balla Fjodor                       0 ALB 1984/00/00  29      
 209     Batkoski Igor                      0 MKD 1974/00/00  39      
 210     Brankovic Branislav                0 MKD 1965/02/11  48      
 211     Chesmedjievska Emilija        F    0 MKD 2002/00/00  11 U12  
 212     Chesmedjievski Ivan                0 MKD 2000/00/00  13 U14  
 213     Citoler Serrat Adriano             0 ESP 1972/00/00  41      
 214     Dimov Trajce                       0 MKD 1981/00/00  32      
 215     Jovanoski Zoran                    0 MKD 1979/11/08  33      
 216     Jovchev Riste                      0 MKD 2000/00/00  13 U14  
 217     Kasumi Gezim                       0 ALB 1959/03/20  53      
 218     Kiprijanov Tosho                   0 MKD 1983/00/00  30      
 219     Kjosev Vlatko                      0 MKD 1979/06/17  33      
 220     Kollari Sulejman                   0 ALB 1990/01/25  23      
 221     Kosteski Mile                      0 MKD 2002/00/00  11 U12  
 222     Kuzmanovic Jordan                  0 MKD 1999/00/00  14 U14  
 223     Makoli Perparim                    0  *  1965/00/00  48      
 224     Manchevski Bojan                   0 MKD 2000/00/00  13 U14  
 225     Manova Ivana                  F    0 MKD 2001/00/00  12 U12  
 226     Mladenov Gorazd                    0 MKD 1995/00/00  18 U18  
 227     Peceva Sofija                      0 MKD 1997/00/00  16 U16  
 228     Peshevski Borche                   0 MKD 1976/00/00  37      
 229     Petrovic Lazar                     0 MKD 2002/00/00  11 U12  
 230     Risteski Aleksandar                0 MKD 1994/00/00  19 U20  
 231     Ristovski Bojan                    0 MKD 1998/00/00  15 U16  
 232     Simovski Vedran                    0 MKD 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 233     Taleski Vaso                       0 MKD 1958/12/27  54      
 234     Trajanoska Kalina             F    0 MKD 1996/00/00  17 U18  
 235     Trajkovski Vladica                 0 MKD 1978/00/00  35      
 236     Uysal Ugur                         0 TUR 2005/00/00   8 U08  
 237     Veljanoski Andrej                  0 MKD 2004/00/00   9 U10  

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.